Ronde van Romandië

  • -

Rit 2

Val-de-Travers Fleurier - Fleurier (174.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Fassa Bortolo 4u17'13"
2 Liquigas-Bianchi
3 Domina Vacanze
4 Team CSC
5 Euskaltel-Euskadi
6 Crédit Agricole
7 T-Mobile Team
8 Lampre - Caffita
9 Discovery Channel
10 Liberty Seguros
11 Quickstep-Innergetic
12 Saunier Duval - Prodir
13 Crédit Agricole
14 Bouygues Telecom
15 Team CSC
16 Cofidis
17 Française des Jeux
18 Discovery Channel
19 Discovery Channel
20 Davitamon-Lotto
21 Gerolsteiner
22 Liberty Seguros
23 Bouygues Telecom
24 Phonak Hearing Systems
25 Euskaltel-Euskadi
26 Illes Balears
27 Liquigas-Bianchi
28 Illes Balears
29 Fassa Bortolo
30 Crédit Agricole
31 Liberty Seguros
32 Phonak Hearing Systems
33 Discovery Channel
34 Bouygues Telecom
35 Illes Balears
36 Liquigas-Bianchi
37 Liquigas-Bianchi
38 Discovery Channel
39 Cofidis
40 Domina Vacanze
41 Phonak Hearing Systems
42 Fassa Bortolo
43 Crédit Agricole
44 Fassa Bortolo
45 Phonak Hearing Systems
46 Team CSC
47 Saunier Duval - Prodir
48 Discovery Channel
49 Rabobank
50 Quickstep-Innergetic
51 Discovery Channel
52 Lampre - Caffita
53 Liberty Seguros
54 Fassa Bortolo
55 Crédit Agricole
56 Saunier Duval - Prodir
57 Euskaltel-Euskadi
58 Saunier Duval - Prodir
59 Cofidis
60 Cofidis
61 Euskaltel-Euskadi
62 Crédit Agricole
63 Rabobank
64 Rabobank
65 Gerolsteiner
66 Liquigas-Bianchi
67 Lampre - Caffita
68 Française des Jeux
69 Domina Vacanze
70 T-Mobile Team
71 Lampre - Caffita
72 Team CSC
73 T-Mobile Team
74 Illes Balears
75 Quickstep-Innergetic
76 Saunier Duval - Prodir
77 Gerolsteiner
78 Quickstep-Innergetic
79 Phonak Hearing Systems
80 Liberty Seguros
81 Rabobank
82 Liberty Seguros
83 Phonak Hearing Systems
84 Rabobank
85 Phonak Hearing Systems
86 Saunier Duval - Prodir
87 Phonak Hearing Systems
88 Lampre - Caffita
89 Lampre - Caffita
90 Liberty Seguros
91 Discovery Channel
92 T-Mobile Team
93 Liquigas-Bianchi
94 Liberty Seguros
95 Team CSC
96 Davitamon-Lotto
96 Domina Vacanze
98 Illes Balears
99 Cofidis
100 Liquigas-Bianchi
101 Cofidis
102 Rabobank
103 Française des Jeux
104 Illes Balears
105 Domina Vacanze
106 Lampre - Caffita
107 Team CSC
108 Française des Jeux
109 Team CSC
110 Cofidis
111 Euskaltel-Euskadi
112 Euskaltel-Euskadi
113 Bouygues Telecom
114 T-Mobile Team
115 Quickstep-Innergetic
116 Cofidis
117 Crédit Agricole
118 Team CSC
119 Fassa Bortolo
120 Davitamon-Lotto
121 Rabobank
122 Rabobank
123 Davitamon-Lotto
124 Fassa Bortolo
125 Quickstep-Innergetic
126 Bouygues Telecom
127 Domina Vacanze
128 Fassa Bortolo
129 Illes Balears + 1'13"
130 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 2'43"
131 Davitamon-Lotto + 8'45"
132 Davitamon-Lotto
133 Gerolsteiner
134 Davitamon-Lotto
135 Euskaltel-Euskadi
136 Davitamon-Lotto
137 Liquigas-Bianchi
138 Française des Jeux + 9'37"
139 Française des Jeux
140 Gerolsteiner
141 Française des Jeux
142 Illes Balears
143 Crédit Agricole
144 Quickstep-Innergetic + 11'22"
145 Lampre - Caffita
146 Saunier Duval - Prodir
147 Euskaltel-Euskadi
148 Gerolsteiner
149 T-Mobile Team
150 Quickstep-Innergetic
151 Gerolsteiner
152 Bouygues Telecom + 14'31"
153 Bouygues Telecom