Rit 1

Morges - Saignelégier (182.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Astana 4u47'28"
2 Liquigas
3 Gerolsteiner
4 Rabobank + 2"
5 Ag2r - La Mondiale
6 Astana
7 Gerolsteiner
8 Team CSC
9 Liquigas
10 Gerolsteiner
11 Rabobank
12 Scott - American Beef
13 Ag2r - La Mondiale
14 Française des Jeux
15 Liquigas
16 Euskaltel-Euskadi
17 Lampre
18 Silence - Lotto
19 Team Columbia
20 Team Columbia
21 Gerolsteiner
22 Silence - Lotto
23 Crédit Agricole
24 Euskaltel-Euskadi
25 Caisse d'Epargne
26 Scott - American Beef
27 Scott - American Beef
28 Rabobank
29 Scott - American Beef
30 Team Quick Step
31 Bouygues Télécom
32 Lampre
33 Astana
34 Astana
35 Française des Jeux
36 Lampre
37 Cofidis
38 Astana
39 Scott - American Beef + 29"
40 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'18"
41 Ag2r - La Mondiale
42 Gerolsteiner
43 Scott - American Beef
44 Bouygues Télécom
45 Euskaltel-Euskadi
46 Française des Jeux
47 Gerolsteiner
48 Française des Jeux
49 Ag2r - La Mondiale
50 Astana
51 Team Milram
52 Team CSC
53 Caisse d'Epargne
54 Française des Jeux
55 Crédit Agricole
56 Crédit Agricole
57 Astana
58 Silence - Lotto
59 Team Quick Step
60 Gerolsteiner
61 Team Quick Step
62 Team CSC
63 Liquigas
64 Silence - Lotto
65 Team Columbia
66 Lampre
67 Liquigas
68 Caisse d'Epargne
69 Ag2r - La Mondiale
70 Team Milram
71 Team CSC
72 Rabobank
73 Cofidis
74 Française des Jeux
75 Cofidis
76 Caisse d'Epargne
77 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'52"
78 BMC Racing Team + 1'56"
79 Cofidis + 4'26"
80 Crédit Agricole + 8'19"
81 Bouygues Télécom
82 BMC Racing Team
83 Ag2r - La Mondiale
84 BMC Racing Team
85 Cofidis
86 Team CSC
87 Team Columbia
88 Team Milram
89 Team Columbia
90 Team Quick Step
91 Crédit Agricole
92 Astana
93 Euskaltel-Euskadi
94 Lampre
95 Lampre
96 Crédit Agricole
97 Team CSC
98 BMC Racing Team
99 Caisse d'Epargne
100 Ag2r - La Mondiale
101 Crédit Agricole
102 Team Quick Step
103 Crédit Agricole
104 Bouygues Télécom
105 Scott - American Beef + 13'10"
106 Liquigas
107 Ag2r - La Mondiale
108 Ag2r - La Mondiale
109 BMC Racing Team
110 Team Milram
111 Française des Jeux
112 Team Milram
113 Bouygues Télécom
114 Team Milram
115 Bouygues Télécom
116 BMC Racing Team
117 Bouygues Télécom
118 Cofidis
119 Team CSC
120 Team CSC
121 Caisse d'Epargne
122 Silence - Lotto
123 Française des Jeux
124 Team Columbia
125 Team Milram
126 Silence - Lotto
127 Liquigas
128 Liquigas
129 Lampre
130 Rabobank
131 Bouygues Télécom
132 Caisse d'Epargne
133 Lampre
134 Team Milram
135 Scott - American Beef
136 Rabobank + 16'26"
137 Rabobank
138 Team Quick Step
139 Team Columbia
140 Team Columbia
141 Cofidis + 20'38"
142 BMC Racing Team
143 Gerolsteiner + 20'57"
144 Team Quick Step
145 Silence - Lotto
146 BMC Racing Team + 31'22"