Rit 5

Aubonne - Genève (150.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank 3u29'49"
2 Garmin - Slipstream
3 Euskaltel-Euskadi
4 Silence - Lotto
5 Cofidis
6 Team Columbia - High Road
7 BMC Racing Team
8 Fuji-Servetto
9 Silence - Lotto
10 Team Saxo Bank
11 Lampre - N.G.C.
12 Team Milram
13 Cervelo Test Team
14 Ag2r - La Mondiale
15 Fuji-Servetto
16 Ag2r - La Mondiale
17 BBox Bouygues Télécom
18 Française des Jeux
19 Quick Step
20 Team Saxo Bank
21 Team Columbia - High Road
22 BMC Racing Team
23 Team Katusha
24 Liquigas
25 Garmin - Slipstream
26 Team Saxo Bank
27 Fuji-Servetto
28 Lampre - N.G.C.
29 Euskaltel-Euskadi
30 Euskaltel-Euskadi
31 Française des Jeux
32 Astana
33 BMC Racing Team
34 Astana
35 Liquigas
36 Fuji-Servetto
37 Caisse d'Epargne
38 Lampre - N.G.C.
39 Team Katusha
40 Liquigas
41 Silence - Lotto
42 Silence - Lotto
43 Garmin - Slipstream
44 Caisse d'Epargne
45 Team Katusha
46 BBox Bouygues Télécom
47 Cofidis
48 Team Saxo Bank
49 Ag2r - La Mondiale
50 Team Saxo Bank
51 Team Milram
52 Ag2r - La Mondiale
53 Fuji-Servetto
54 Cofidis
55 Française des Jeux
56 Cervelo Test Team
57 Liquigas
58 Lampre - N.G.C.
59 Caisse d'Epargne
60 Silence - Lotto
61 Française des Jeux
62 Rabobank
63 Astana
64 Astana
65 Garmin - Slipstream
66 Cervelo Test Team
67 Liquigas
68 Française des Jeux
69 Astana
70 Team Milram
71 Astana
72 Lampre - N.G.C.
73 Rabobank
74 Euskaltel-Euskadi
75 Française des Jeux
76 Euskaltel-Euskadi
77 Française des Jeux
78 Rabobank
79 Cofidis
80 Caisse d'Epargne
81 Silence - Lotto
82 Euskaltel-Euskadi
83 Garmin - Slipstream
84 Rabobank
85 Rabobank
86 Team Katusha
87 Euskaltel-Euskadi
88 Garmin - Slipstream + 30"
89 Rabobank + 1'19"
90 Garmin - Slipstream + 1'44"
91 Team Katusha + 6'40"
92 Rabobank
93 Quick Step
94 BMC Racing Team
95 Team Milram
96 Ag2r - La Mondiale
97 Cofidis
98 Team Katusha
99 Astana
100 BMC Racing Team
101 Cervelo Test Team
102 BMC Racing Team
103 Astana
104 Team Milram
105 Team Columbia - High Road
106 Cervelo Test Team
107 Ag2r - La Mondiale
108 BBox Bouygues Télécom
109 BBox Bouygues Télécom
110 BBox Bouygues Télécom
111 Team Saxo Bank
112 Team Columbia - High Road
113 Cofidis
114 Team Saxo Bank
115 Cofidis
116 Cervelo Test Team
117 Team Columbia - High Road
118 Team Columbia - High Road
119 Caisse d'Epargne
120 BMC Racing Team
121 Team Milram + 12'25"
122 BMC Racing Team
123 BBox Bouygues Télécom
124 BBox Bouygues Télécom
125 Cofidis
126 Caisse d'Epargne
127 Garmin - Slipstream
128 Lampre - N.G.C.
129 Team Columbia - High Road
130 Team Columbia - High Road
131 Euskaltel-Euskadi
132 Cervelo Test Team
133 BBox Bouygues Télécom
134 Quick Step
135 Française des Jeux
136 Ag2r - La Mondiale
137 Team Katusha
138 Liquigas + 15'41"
139 Liquigas
140 Quick Step
141 Silence - Lotto
142 Caisse d'Epargne