Rit 1

Porrentruy - Fleurier (175.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Liquigas-Doimo 4u50'21"
2 Lampre-Farnese Vini
3 AG2R-La Mondiale
4 Astana
5 Footon-Servetto
6 Garmin-Transitions
7 Garmin-Transitions
8 Team Saxo Bank
9 Team Sky
10 Cervelo
11 BMC
12 Française des Jeux
13 Euskaltel-Euskadi
14 Astana
15 Quick Step
16 Omega Pharma-Lotto
17 Omega Pharma-Lotto
18 Rabobank
19 Rabobank
20 Team Saxo Bank
21 Team Katusha
22 AG2R-La Mondiale
23 Française des Jeux
24 Liquigas-Doimo
25 Rabobank
26 Team Katusha
27 Française des Jeux
28 Caisse d'Epargne
29 AG2R-La Mondiale
30 Team RadioShack
31 Française des Jeux
32 Team Milram
33 Team RadioShack
34 Lampre-Farnese Vini
35 Omega Pharma-Lotto
36 Team Katusha
37 Garmin-Transitions
38 Euskaltel-Euskadi
39 Team Saxo Bank
40 Caisse d'Epargne
41 Team Milram
42 HTC-Columbia
43 Astana
44 AG2R-La Mondiale
45 Team Sky
46 Team Milram
47 Team Katusha
48 Garmin-Transitions
49 HTC-Columbia
50 Team RadioShack
51 Footon-Servetto
52 Lampre-Farnese Vini
53 Team Sky
54 Team Milram
55 Team Saxo Bank
56 Quick Step
57 Cervelo
58 Team RadioShack
59 Footon-Servetto
60 Rabobank
61 Rabobank
62 Omega Pharma-Lotto
63 Omega Pharma-Lotto
64 Euskaltel-Euskadi
65 Lampre-Farnese Vini
66 Liquigas-Doimo
67 AG2R-La Mondiale
68 Garmin-Transitions
69 Quick Step
70 Team Katusha
71 Française des Jeux
72 AG2R-La Mondiale
73 BMC
74 Liquigas-Doimo
75 Liquigas-Doimo
76 Caisse d'Epargne
77 Euskaltel-Euskadi
78 Cervelo
79 Française des Jeux
80 Caisse d'Epargne
81 Caisse d'Epargne
82 AG2R-La Mondiale
83 Euskaltel-Euskadi
84 Team Milram
85 Team RadioShack
86 Lampre-Farnese Vini
87 Footon-Servetto
88 Liquigas-Doimo
89 AG2R-La Mondiale
90 Française des Jeux
91 Rabobank
92 Garmin-Transitions
93 Euskaltel-Euskadi
94 Team Milram
95 Liquigas-Doimo
96 Lampre-Farnese Vini
97 Lampre-Farnese Vini
98 Lampre-Farnese Vini
99 Team RadioShack
100 HTC-Columbia
101 Caisse d'Epargne
102 Team Sky
103 Caisse d'Epargne
104 Caisse d'Epargne
105 Cervelo
106 Omega Pharma-Lotto
107 Garmin-Transitions
108 Garmin-Transitions + 13"
109 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 19"
110 Française des Jeux + 34"
111 Team Katusha + 43"
112 Kuota-Indeland + 9'28"
113 Quick Step
114 Astana
115 Astana
116 Quick Step
117 Quick Step
118 Footon-Servetto
119 Team Saxo Bank
120 BMC
121 BMC
122 BMC
123 Team RadioShack
124 Astana
125 Astana
126 Liquigas-Doimo
127 Astana
128 HTC-Columbia
129 Footon-Servetto
130 Team Saxo Bank
131 Quick Step
132 HTC-Columbia
133 Team Sky
134 Cervelo
135 Euskaltel-Euskadi
136 Team Saxo Bank
137 Footon-Servetto
138 Rabobank
139 HTC-Columbia
140 Team Sky
141 Team Milram
142 Team Milram
143 BMC
144 BMC
145 BMC
146 Team Katusha + 14'13"
147 Euskaltel-Euskadi
148 HTC-Columbia
149 HTC-Columbia
150 Rabobank
151 Cervelo
152 Team Katusha
153 Team RadioShack + 16'30"
154 Cervelo + 17'14"
155 Omega Pharma-Lotto
156 Team Sky