Ronde van Servië

  • -

Rit 2

Nis - Bor (137km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Nippo-De Rosa 3u15'47"
2 Itera-Kathusa
3 Utensilnord Ora24.eu
4 BDC - Marcpol Team
5 Oneco-Trek Cycling Team
6 Torku Sekerspor
7 Selectie - Turkije
8 Rad-Net Rose Team
9 Bauknecht-Author
10 Selectie - Servië
11 Tusnad Cycling Team
12 Melbotech CT
13 Oneco-Trek Cycling Team
14 BDC - Marcpol Team
15 Utensilnord Ora24.eu
16 Oneco-Trek Cycling Team
17 Selectie - Israël
18 LKT Team Brandenburg
19 Selectie - Turkije
20 Tusnad Cycling Team
21 CCC Polsat Polkowice
22 Selectie - Bulgarije
23 Selectie - Bulgarije
24 Oneco-Trek Cycling Team
25 Team Nippo-De Rosa
26 Team Nippo-De Rosa
27 Selectie - Kazachstan
28 Dukla Trencin Trek
29 BDC - Marcpol Team
30 Itera-Kathusa + 12"
31 Selectie - Italië + 28"
32 Selectie - Kazachstan + 3'15"
33 Selectie - Servië
34 Selectie - Turkije
35 Etixx - Ihned
36 BDC - Marcpol Team + 3'27"
37 BDC - Marcpol Team
38 Selectie - Kazachstan
39 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen
40 Kastro Team + 3'15"
41 Selectie - Frankrijk
42 Selectie - Turkije + 3'27"
43 Selectie - Kroatië
44 Dukla Trencin Trek
45 Itera-Kathusa
46 Selectie - Bulgarije
47 Selectie - Israël
48 LKT Team Brandenburg
49 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen
50 Hemus 1896 Troyan
51 Selectie - Servië
52 Selectie - Servië
53 Selectie - Kazachstan
54 Dukla Trencin Trek
55 Kastro Team
56 Selectie - Servië
57 Utensilnord Ora24.eu
58 Selectie - Kroatië
59 Selectie - Zwitserland
60 Rhône-Alpes
61 Selectie - Bulgarije
62 Selectie - Servië
63 Rhône-Alpes
64 Selectie - Bulgarije
65 Selectie - Bulgarije
66 Oneco-Trek Cycling Team
67 Selectie - Turkije
68 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
69 Selectie - Servië
70 Team Nippo-De Rosa
71 Tusnad Cycling Team
72 Selectie - Servië
73 Dukla Trencin Trek
74 Selectie - Servië + 3'33"
75 Selectie - Servië
76 Bauknecht-Author
77 Bauknecht-Author
78 Itera-Kathusa
79 Dukla Trencin Trek
80 Utensilnord Ora24.eu + 3'35"
81 Bauknecht-Author
82 Bauknecht-Author
83 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3'45"
84 Selectie - Kazachstan + 4'35"
85 Selectie - Servië + 3'35"
86 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen
87 Selectie - Bulgarije
88 Kastro Team
89 Selectie - Israël
90 Selectie - Servië
91 Selectie - Turkije + 5'30"
92 Torku Sekerspor
93 Torku Sekerspor
94 Tusnad Cycling Team
95 Itera-Kathusa
96 Rad-Net Rose Team
97 Rad-Net Rose Team
98 LKT Team Brandenburg
99 LKT Team Brandenburg
100 Rad-Net Rose Team
101 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen
102 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen
103 Rad-Net Rose Team
104 Selectie - Servië + 14'06"
105 Selectie - Servië + 23'24"
106 Selectie - Servië
107 Selectie - Servië + 28'58"
108 Kastro Team
109 Selectie - Israël
110 EC St Etienne Loire
111 Kastro Team
112 Selectie - Servië + 29'21"