Ronde van Servië

  • -

Rit 3

Brus - Vranje (178.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Duitse Nationale Ploeg 4u01'02"
2 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
3 Grupa PSB
4 National Team Servië-Mont...
5 Team Nippo
6 Burgas
7 B en E Cycling Team
8 National Team Oekraine
9 National Team Servië-Mont...
10 National Team Oekraine
11 Flanders
12 P-Nivo Betonexpressz
13 National Team Kazachstan
14 Perutnina Ptuj
15 National Team Oekraine
16 National Team Kazachstan
17 Burgas
18 Flanders
19 P-Nivo Betonexpressz
20 Burgas
21 Aerospace Engeenering Pro...
22 Grupa PSB
23 Aerospace Engeenering Pro...
24 P-Nivo Betonexpressz
25 Dukla Trencin
26 National Team Servië-Mont...
27 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
28 National Team Kazachstan
29 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
30 National Team Kazachstan
31 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
32 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
33 Grupa PSB
34 BK Loborika
35 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
36 Perutnina Ptuj
37 Perutnina Ptuj
38 Dukla Trencin
39 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
40 Perutnina Ptuj
41 Aerospace Engeenering Pro...
42 National Team Servië-Mont...
43 Cycling Team Capec
44 National Team Servië-Mont...
45 Team Nippo
46 National Team Servië-Mont...
47 Dukla Trencin
48 National Team Servië-Mont...
49 National Team Oekraine
50 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
51 P-Nivo Betonexpressz
52 National Team Servië-Mont...
53 Grupa PSB
54 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
55 National Team Servië-Mont...
56 National Team Turkije
57 National Team Kazachstan
58 Dukla Trencin
59 National Team Turkije
60 Grupa PSB
61 Flanders
62 Grupa PSB
63 BRC Kennemerland
64 National Team Servië-Mont...
65 Duitse Nationale Ploeg
66 National Team Ierland
67 Team Nippo
68 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
69 P-Nivo Betonexpressz
70 Aerospace Engeenering Pro...
71 P-Nivo Betonexpressz
72 National Team Turkije
73 Duitse Nationale Ploeg
74 Perutnina Ptuj
75 Flanders
76 Cycling Team Capec
77 Dukla Trencin
78 Driving Force Logistics
79 Dan Morrisey (Tipperary)
80 National Team Servië-Mont...
81 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
82 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
83 National Team Oekraine
84 Team Nippo
85 BRC Kennemerland
86 B en E Cycling Team
87 National Team Servië-Mont...
88 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
89 Burgas
90 Burgas
91 Duitse Nationale Ploeg
92 National Team Ierland
93 Duitse Nationale Ploeg
94 Dan Morrisey (Tipperary)
95 Aerospace Engeenering Pro...
96 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
97 Perutnina Ptuj
98 Dukla Trencin
99 National Team Bosnië-Herz...
100 BRC Kennemerland
101 National Team Kazachstan
102 National Team Ierland + 1'56"
103 Team Nippo + 2'09"
104 Cycling Team Capec
105 Dan Morrisey (Tipperary) + 4'29"