Ronde van Servië

  • -

Rit 2

Jagodina - Kopaonik (142.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Perutnina Ptuj 3u53'34"
2 Perutnina Ptuj
3 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow + 1'38"
4 Perutnina Ptuj
5 Perutnina Ptuj + 1'46"
6 Team Nippo + 2'02"
7 Duitse Nationale Ploeg + 2'33"
8 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
9 Aerospace Engeenering Pro... + 3'04"
10 P-Nivo Betonexpressz + 3'08"
11 Flanders
12 Dukla Trencin + 4'04"
13 National Team Kazachstan
14 Grupa PSB
15 P-Nivo Betonexpressz
16 Grupa PSB + 4'12"
17 National Team Kazachstan
18 Burgas + 4'57"
19 National Team Servië-Mont... + 5'01"
20 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 5'21"
21 Cycling Team Capec
22 National Team Servië-Mont...
23 Grupa PSB
24 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
25 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
26 Aerospace Engeenering Pro...
27 Cycling Team Capec
28 National Team Kazachstan + 5'31"
29 National Team Kazachstan + 6'42"
30 National Team Turkije + 8'05"
31 Grupa PSB + 8'15"
32 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
33 National Team Oekraine
34 BK Loborika + 8'58"
35 National Team Oekraine + 9'08"
36 National Team Servië-Mont... + 9'48"
37 Duitse Nationale Ploeg
38 Duitse Nationale Ploeg
39 National Team Turkije + 10'01"
40 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 10'45"
41 B en E Cycling Team
42 Team Nippo
43 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
44 Dan Morrisey (Tipperary)
45 Dan Morrisey (Tipperary)
46 Flanders
47 National Team Servië-Mont...
48 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
49 National Team Ierland + 10'58"
50 Team Futura Filmop
51 Dukla Trencin + 12'36"
52 Team Nippo + 12'48"
53 Perutnina Ptuj + 13'19"
54 Grupa PSB
55 Burgas
56 Burgas
57 Cycling Team Capec
58 National Team Servië-Mont... + 13'29"
59 National Team Servië-Mont...
60 National Team Oekraine
61 National Team Servië-Mont... + 13'42"
62 P-Nivo Betonexpressz + 14'19"
63 National Team Ierland + 15'46"
64 Grupa PSB
65 P-Nivo Betonexpressz
66 National Team Ierland + 16'25"
67 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 17'22"
68 National Team Oekraine + 17'34"
69 National Team Oekraine
70 Perutnina Ptuj
71 Flanders + 17'49"
72 National Team Kazachstan + 17'56"
73 P-Nivo Betonexpressz + 18'07"
74 National Team Bosnië-Herz... + 19'22"
75 National Team Servië-Mont... + 19'28"
76 Burgas + 19'55"
77 Burgas
78 Team Nippo + 20'38"
79 Flanders + 20'47"
80 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
81 Duitse Nationale Ploeg + 21'48"
82 Dukla Trencin
83 B en E Cycling Team
84 Dukla Trencin
85 National Team Servië-Mont...
86 BRC Kennemerland
87 Aerospace Engeenering Pro...
88 National Team Servië-Mont...
89 National Team Bosnië-Herz... + 22'07"
90 Dukla Trencin + 22'13"
91 BRC Kennemerland + 22'25"
92 National Team Kazachstan
93 P-Nivo Betonexpressz + 22'50"
94 National Team Turkije + 23'43"
95 Duitse Nationale Ploeg
96 Driving Force Logistics
97 National Team Servië-Mont...
98 Aerospace Engeenering Pro...
99 BRC Kennemerland
100 Dan Morrisey (Tipperary) + 24'16"
101 Aerospace Engeenering Pro... + 24'43"
102 Dukla Trencin + 26'53"
103 National Team Servië-Mont... + 28'00"
104 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W... + 28'12"
105 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W... + 29'33"
106 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 33'06"
107 Team Nippo + 35'20"