Ronde van Servië

  • -

Rit 1b

Pozarevac - Jagodina (91.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Duitse Nationale Ploeg 2u10'09"
2 Grupa PSB
3 Aerospace Engeenering Pro...
4 Team Nippo
5 Perutnina Ptuj
6 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
7 National Team Servië-Mont...
8 National Team Oekraine
9 Flanders
10 P-Nivo Betonexpressz
11 National Team Kazachstan
12 Perutnina Ptuj
13 Perutnina Ptuj
14 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
15 Driving Force Logistics
16 Aerospace Engeenering Pro... + 9"
17 Duitse Nationale Ploeg + 16"
18 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 43"
19 B en E Cycling Team
20 Dukla Trencin
21 Duitse Nationale Ploeg
22 Burgas
23 Grupa PSB
24 P-Nivo Betonexpressz
25 BK Loborika
26 Grupa PSB
27 Flanders
28 Perutnina Ptuj
29 Team Nippo
30 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 1'42"
31 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow + 1'47"
32 National Team Servië-Mont...
33 National Team Oekraine
34 National Team Oekraine
35 National Team Servië-Mont...
36 Dukla Trencin
37 National Team Servië-Mont...
38 Aerospace Engeenering Pro...
39 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
40 National Team Kazachstan
41 Flanders
42 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
43 Cycling Team Capec
44 National Team Servië-Mont...
45 National Team Servië-Mont...
46 National Team Turkije
47 Aerospace Engeenering Pro...
48 Cycling Team Capec
49 National Team Turkije
50 P-Nivo Betonexpressz
51 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
52 Grupa PSB
53 National Team Bosnië-Herz...
54 National Team Turkije
55 P-Nivo Betonexpressz
56 Burgas
57 Duitse Nationale Ploeg
58 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
59 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
60 Dukla Trencin
61 Perutnina Ptuj
62 Grupa PSB
63 BRC Kennemerland
64 Grupa PSB
65 National Team Servië-Mont...
66 Burgas
67 Flanders
68 Aerospace Engeenering Pro...
69 Team Nippo
70 Flanders
71 Team Nippo
72 National Team Kazachstan
73 National Team Bosnië-Herz...
74 National Team Kazachstan
75 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
76 National Team Servië-Mont...
77 Duitse Nationale Ploeg
78 National Team Oekraine
79 Perutnina Ptuj
80 Team Nippo
81 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
82 Dukla Trencin
83 National Team Oekraine
84 National Team Ierland
85 P-Nivo Betonexpressz
86 National Team Servië-Mont...
87 Duitse Nationale Ploeg
88 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
89 Cycling Team Capec
90 B en E Cycling Team
91 Dukla Trencin
92 National Team Bosnië-Herz...
93 National Team Servië-Mont...
94 P-Nivo Betonexpressz
95 National Team Ierland
96 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
97 National Team Servië-Mont...
98 Aerospace Engeenering Pro...
99 National Team Servië-Mont...
100 Flanders
101 Burgas
102 National Team Moldavië
103 Dan Morrisey (Tipperary)
104 Dukla Trencin
105 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
106 National Team Ierland
107 Dan Morrisey (Tipperary)
108 National Team Kazachstan
109 Burgas
110 National Team Moldavië + 2'09"
111 Dan Morrisey (Tipperary)
112 National Team Bosnië-Herz... + 2'18"
113 BRC Kennemerland + 2'27"
114 BRC Kennemerland
115 Team Futura Filmop
116 National Team Kazachstan
117 Team Nippo + 4'09"