Ronde van Servië

  • -

Rit 1

Beograd - Novi Sad (118km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Nationale Selectie - Duit... 2u50'40"
2 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
3 Team Endeka
4 Flanders
5 Team Endeka
6 Tzar Simeon - MBN
7 Team Endeka
8 Cycling Club Burgas
9 Kocaeli Brisa Spor
10 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
11 Team Endeka
12 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
13 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
14 AEG Toshiba-JetNetwork Pr...
15 Perutnina Ptuj
16 Perutnina Ptuj
17 Flanders
18 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
19 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
20 Dukla Trencin
21 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
22 Hemus 1896 - Berneschi
23 Perutnina Ptuj
24 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
25 Perutnina Ptuj
26 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
27 Kocaeli Brisa Spor
28 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
29 Perutnina Ptuj
30 Flanders + 3'28"
31 Lloyds TSB/P&O Ferries
32 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
33 Tzar Simeon - MBN
34 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
35 Kocaeli Brisa Spor
36 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler...
37 AEG Toshiba-JetNetwork Pr...
38 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
39 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
40 Flanders
41 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler...
42 Team Endeka
43 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
44 Flanders
45 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
46 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
47 Tzar Simeon - MBN
48 Kocaeli Brisa Spor
49 Team Endeka
50 Hemus 1896 - Berneschi
51 Tzar Simeon - MBN
52 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
53 Cycling Club Burgas
54 Lloyds TSB/P&O Ferries
55 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 3'35"
56 Team Endeka
57 Mazda / Merida
58 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
59 Dukla Trencin
60 Dukla Trencin
61 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler...
62 Dukla Trencin
63 Dukla Trencin
64 Team Endeka
65 Nationale Selectie - Bosn...
66 Techal Kastro
67 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
68 Lloyds TSB/P&O Ferries
69 Cycling Club Burgas
70 Kocaeli Brisa Spor
71 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
72 Perutnina Ptuj + 3'41"
73 Flanders + 3'54"
74 Kocaeli Brisa Spor + 3'35"
75 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W... + 6'34"
76 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
77 Lloyds TSB/P&O Ferries + 6'36"
78 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
79 Whs. All Systems (Dublin)
80 Earl of Desmond
81 Lloyds TSB/P&O Ferries
82 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler...
83 National Selectie - Bulga...
84 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
85 Techal Kastro
86 Techal Kastro
87 Murray Ford Develops.
88 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
89 Team Endeka
90 Dukla Trencin
91 Grant Thornton
92 Techal Kastro
93 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
94 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
95 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
96 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
97 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
98 Nationale Selectie - Grie... + 6'49"
99 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler... + 6'52"
100 Hemus 1896 - Berneschi + 9'34"
101 Hemus 1896 - Berneschi + 12'07"
102 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
103 Nationale Selectie - Bosn... + 13'32"
104 Tzar Simeon - MBN
105 Nationale Selectie - Bosn...
106 Nationale Selectie - Bosn...
107 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
108 Team Designa Kokken
109 Dan Morrisey (Tipperary) + 13'38"
110 Murray Ford Develops.
111 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler...
112 Nationale Selectie - Mold... + 16'59"
113 Nationale Selectie - Bosn... + 17'02"