Ronde van Servië

  • -

Rit 3

Gornji Milanovac - Top Of Kopaonik (144km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Flanders 3u53'57"
2 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow + 3'32"
3 Perutnina Ptuj
4 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
5 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow + 4'45"
6 Perutnina Ptuj + 4'47"
7 Team Endeka
8 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
9 Hemus 1896 - Berneschi
10 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 4'54"
11 Perutnina Ptuj + 4'58"
12 AEG Toshiba-JetNetwork Pr... + 5'02"
13 AEG Toshiba-JetNetwork Pr... + 5'07"
14 Kocaeli Brisa Spor
15 Tzar Simeon - MBN + 6'11"
16 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 6'29"
17 Tzar Simeon - MBN
18 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
19 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
20 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
21 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 6'33"
22 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
23 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
24 Cycling Club Burgas
25 Flanders
26 Perutnina Ptuj
27 Grant Thornton
28 Tzar Simeon - MBN
29 Flanders + 6'38"
30 Tzar Simeon - MBN
31 Dukla Trencin + 8'12"
32 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow + 8'15"
33 Dukla Trencin + 8'22"
34 Cycling Club Burgas + 8'27"
35 Dukla Trencin + 8'35"
36 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 8'43"
37 RG RSV Werner Otto
38 Team Endeka + 8'56"
39 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W... + 9'03"
40 Kocaeli Brisa Spor + 10'35"
41 Lloyds TSB/P&O Ferries + 10'58"
42 Whs. All Systems (Dublin)
43 Nationale Selectie - Mold... + 11'06"
44 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler...
45 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 11'09"
46 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 11'20"
47 Dan Morrisey (Tipperary) + 11'24"
48 Team Endeka + 11'47"
49 Nationale Selectie - Bosn... + 12'10"
50 Perutnina Ptuj + 12'18"
51 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
52 Kocaeli Brisa Spor
53 Kocaeli Brisa Spor
54 Team Endeka
55 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
56 Techal Kastro
57 Dukla Trencin
58 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
59 Cycling Club Burgas
60 Kocaeli Brisa Spor
61 Perutnina Ptuj
62 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler... + 12'56"
63 Lloyds TSB/P&O Ferries + 13'05"
64 Nationale Selectie - Bosn... + 14'44"
65 Nationale Selectie - Bosn...
66 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 14'50"
67 Nationale Selectie - Serv... + 15'02"
68 National Selectie - Bulga... + 15'13"
69 Lloyds TSB/P&O Ferries
70 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 15'42"
71 Hemus 1896 - Berneschi
72 Lloyds TSB/P&O Ferries
73 Techal Kastro + 17'15"
74 Techal Kastro
75 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
76 Kocaeli Brisa Spor + 17'34"
77 Murray Ford Develops.
78 Hemus 1896 - Berneschi
79 Dukla Trencin + 17'42"
80 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W... + 18'10"
81 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
82 Team Endeka + 19'07"
83 Team Endeka + 19'14"
84 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler... + 19'40"
85 Team Endeka + 19'57"
86 Tzar Simeon - MBN
87 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler...
88 Flanders
89 Nationale Selectie - Bosn...
90 Team Endeka
91 Team Endeka
92 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler...
93 MyHome.ie Cycleways + 20'05"
94 Lloyds TSB/P&O Ferries
95 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
96 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
97 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
98 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
99 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
100 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
101 Dukla Trencin
102 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
103 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler... + 24'43"
104 Nationale Selectie - Grie... + 25'34"
105 Techal Kastro + 25'46"
106 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W... + 25'52"
107 Earl of Desmond + 27'39"
108 Flanders
109 Flanders + 27'45"