Ronde van Servië

  • -

Rit 4

Kopaonik (Brus) - Vranjska Banja (178.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Endeka 4u02'04"
2 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
3 Perutnina Ptuj
4 Team Endeka + 7"
5 Techal Kastro + 26"
6 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
7 Cycling Club Burgas
8 Team Endeka
9 Team Endeka
10 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
11 Perutnina Ptuj
12 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
13 Tzar Simeon - MBN
14 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler...
15 Tzar Simeon - MBN
16 Lloyds TSB/P&O Ferries
17 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
18 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
19 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
20 Kocaeli Brisa Spor
21 Tzar Simeon - MBN
22 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler...
23 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
24 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
25 AEG Toshiba-JetNetwork Pr...
26 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
27 Team Endeka
28 Perutnina Ptuj
29 Hemus 1896 - Berneschi
30 Nationale Selectie - Bosn...
31 Kocaeli Brisa Spor
32 Perutnina Ptuj
33 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
34 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
35 Hemus 1896 - Berneschi
36 Flanders
37 Flanders
38 AEG Toshiba-JetNetwork Pr...
39 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
40 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
41 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
42 Dan Morrisey (Tipperary)
43 Grant Thornton
44 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
45 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
46 Kocaeli Brisa Spor
47 Dukla Trencin
48 Dukla Trencin
49 Nationale Selectie - Bosn...
50 Tzar Simeon - MBN
51 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
52 Perutnina Ptuj
53 Tzar Simeon - MBN
54 Dukla Trencin
55 Murray Ford Develops.
56 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
57 Techal Kastro
58 Flanders
59 Nationale Selectie - Bosn...
60 Lloyds TSB/P&O Ferries
61 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler...
62 Whs. All Systems (Dublin)
63 Kocaeli Brisa Spor
64 Techal Kastro
65 Team Endeka
66 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler...
67 Team Endeka
68 Kocaeli Brisa Spor
69 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
70 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
71 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
72 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
73 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
74 Nationale Selectie - Bosn...
75 Earl of Desmond
76 Team Endeka
77 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
78 Murray Ford Develops.
79 Nationale Selectie - Grie...
80 Lloyds TSB/P&O Ferries
81 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler...
82 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
83 Hemus 1896 - Berneschi
84 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
85 Perutnina Ptuj
86 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
87 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler...
88 Team Endeka
89 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
90 Techal Kastro
91 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
92 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
93 Nationale Selectie - Mold... + 1'36"
94 Lloyds TSB/P&O Ferries + 1'41"
95 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
96 Flanders + 1'54"
97 Mazda / Merida
98 Cycling Club Burgas + 2'46"
99 National Selectie - Bulga...
100 Cycling Club Burgas
101 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 3'33"
102 Dukla Trencin + 3'44"
103 Flanders + 4'42"
104 Flanders
105 Dukla Trencin + 4'46"
106 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 19'56"
107 Kocaeli Brisa Spor
108 Dukla Trencin
109 Lloyds TSB/P&O Ferries