Ronde van Servië

  • -

Rit 6

Nis - Topola (170.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Flanders 4u00'35"
2 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow + 2"
3 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
4 Dukla Trencin
5 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
6 Perutnina Ptuj
7 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
8 Perutnina Ptuj
9 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
10 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
11 Team Endeka
12 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
13 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
14 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
15 Kocaeli Brisa Spor + 11"
16 Hemus 1896 - Berneschi
17 Flanders
18 Dukla Trencin
19 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
20 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
21 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
22 Team Endeka
23 AEG Toshiba-JetNetwork Pr...
24 Team Endeka + 17"
25 Lloyds TSB/P&O Ferries
26 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler...
27 Dan Morrisey (Tipperary)
28 Flanders
29 Tzar Simeon - MBN + 25"
30 Tzar Simeon - MBN
31 Tzar Simeon - MBN
32 Cycling Club Burgas
33 AEG Toshiba-JetNetwork Pr... + 27"
34 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 33"
35 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
36 Kocaeli Brisa Spor
37 Dukla Trencin + 39"
38 Kocaeli Brisa Spor
39 Grant Thornton
40 Perutnina Ptuj
41 Perutnina Ptuj
42 Perutnina Ptuj
43 Lloyds TSB/P&O Ferries
44 Dukla Trencin
45 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
46 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
47 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
48 Kocaeli Brisa Spor
49 Tzar Simeon - MBN
50 Whs. All Systems (Dublin)
51 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler... + 45"
52 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
53 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
54 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
55 Techal Kastro
56 Team Endeka + 54"
57 Lloyds TSB/P&O Ferries + 1'03"
58 Kocaeli Brisa Spor + 1'08"
59 Perutnina Ptuj
60 Team Endeka
61 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 1'11"
62 Murray Ford Develops.
63 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler... + 1'23"
64 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W... + 1'28"
65 Lloyds TSB/P&O Ferries
66 Murray Ford Develops. + 1'32"
67 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler... + 1'38"
68 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 3'37"
69 Cycling Club Burgas + 4'04"
70 Nationale Selectie - Bosn... + 6'52"
71 Nationale Selectie - Bosn... + 6'58"
72 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W... + 7'25"
73 Tzar Simeon - MBN
74 Team Endeka
75 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
76 Nationale Selectie - Bosn...
77 Earl of Desmond + 7'34"
78 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 7'47"
79 Hemus 1896 - Berneschi + 9'24"
80 Nationale Selectie - Mold...
81 National Selectie - Bulga... + 9'30"
82 Cycling Club Burgas + 9'36"
83 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler... + 10'17"
84 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 10'57"
85 Mazda / Merida
86 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
87 Team Endeka
88 Dukla Trencin + 11'08"