Ronde van Servië

  • -

Rit 5

Vranje - Niska Banja (199km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow 4u52'28"
2 Flanders
3 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
4 Techal Kastro
5 Perutnina Ptuj
6 Team Endeka
7 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
8 Team Endeka
9 Dukla Trencin
10 Perutnina Ptuj
11 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
12 Cycling Club Burgas
13 Kocaeli Brisa Spor + 6"
14 Lloyds TSB/P&O Ferries
15 Flanders
16 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
17 Tzar Simeon - MBN
18 Tzar Simeon - MBN + 10"
19 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
20 AEG Toshiba-JetNetwork Pr...
21 Perutnina Ptuj
22 Tzar Simeon - MBN
23 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow + 12"
24 Team Endeka + 15"
25 AEG Toshiba-JetNetwork Pr...
26 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
27 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
28 Hemus 1896 - Berneschi
29 Flanders
30 Dukla Trencin
31 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler...
32 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
33 Tzar Simeon - MBN
34 Dukla Trencin
35 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
36 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
37 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
38 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
39 Dukla Trencin
40 Hemus 1896 - Berneschi
41 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
42 Kocaeli Brisa Spor + 30"
43 Perutnina Ptuj
44 Dan Morrisey (Tipperary)
45 Perutnina Ptuj
46 Grant Thornton
47 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler...
48 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
49 Kocaeli Brisa Spor
50 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
51 Kocaeli Brisa Spor
52 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W... + 37"
53 Mazda / Merida
54 Team Endeka + 42"
55 Team Endeka
56 Team Endeka + 47"
57 Team Endeka
58 Cycling Club Burgas
59 Perutnina Ptuj
60 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 15"
61 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 1'29"
62 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 2'54"
63 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
64 National Selectie - Bulga... + 3'18"
65 Lloyds TSB/P&O Ferries + 21'40"
66 Nationale Selectie - Bosn...
67 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 21'47"
68 Kocaeli Brisa Spor
69 Dukla Trencin
70 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler... + 21'52"
71 Lloyds TSB/P&O Ferries + 21'55"
72 Cycling Club Burgas
73 Whs. All Systems (Dublin)
74 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
75 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 22'34"
76 Nationale Selectie - Mold... + 29'06"
77 Nationale Selectie - Bosn...
78 Nationale Selectie - Bosn... + 29'14"
79 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
80 Team Endeka
81 Tzar Simeon - MBN
82 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler...
83 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
84 Lloyds TSB/P&O Ferries
85 Flanders
86 Earl of Desmond
87 Murray Ford Develops.
88 Murray Ford Develops.
89 Hemus 1896 - Berneschi
90 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
91 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
92 Team Endeka
93 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler...
94 Flanders
95 Techal Kastro
96 Nationale Selectie - Grie...