Ronde van Servië

  • -

Rit 3

Divcibare - Zlatibor (131.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Nationale Selectie - Groo... 3u16'22"
2 Tzar Simeon - MBN + 21"
3 Perutnina Ptuj + 55"
4 Perutnina Ptuj
5 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
6 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
7 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
8 Perutnina Ptuj
9 Perutnina Ptuj
10 Babes Only Villapark Ling...
11 Technal Kastro
12 Cinelli-Endeka-OPD
13 Cinelli-Endeka-OPD
14 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
15 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - ...
16 Cinelli-Endeka-OPD
17 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 1'11"
18 Moscow Stars + 1'22"
19 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 1'27"
20 Cycling Club Burgas
21 Technal Kastro
22 Babes Only Villapark Ling... + 1'37"
23 Legia - Bazyliszek
24 Brisasport Turkiye + 1'52"
25 Legia - Bazyliszek
26 Uithoornse WTC
27 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler...
28 Dukla Trencin Merida
29 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - ... + 2'09"
30 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 2'15"
31 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
32 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
33 Babes Only Villapark Ling...
34 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 2'27"
35 Team NotebookBilliger.de
36 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
37 Brisasport Turkiye
38 Dukla Trencin Merida + 2'54"
39 Tzar Simeon - MBN
40 Brisasport Turkiye
41 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
42 Nationale Selectie - Mont...
43 Team NotebookBilliger.de
44 Dukla Trencin Merida
45 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
46 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
47 Cinelli-Endeka-OPD
48 Nationale Selectie - Serv... + 3'34"
49 Cycling Club Burgas
50 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
51 Dukla Trencin Merida
52 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 4'12"
53 Legia - Bazyliszek
54 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 4'17"
55 Nationale Selectie - Bosn... + 4'24"
56 Tzar Simeon - MBN + 4'35"
57 AEG Toshiba-JetNetwork Pr... + 5'53"
58 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler... + 6'32"
59 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral... + 6'48"
60 Team NotebookBilliger.de + 7'15"
61 Team NotebookBilliger.de
62 Cinelli-Endeka-OPD + 7'55"
63 Cinelli-Endeka-OPD
64 Legia - Bazyliszek
65 Perutnina Ptuj + 9'34"
66 Moscow Stars + 11'54"
67 Team Profiline
68 Cycling Club Burgas
69 Tzar Simeon - MBN
70 Team NotebookBilliger.de
71 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler...
72 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
73 Brisasport Turkiye
74 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
75 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
76 Perutnina Ptuj + 12'04"
77 Babes Only Villapark Ling... + 12'13"
78 Babes Only Villapark Ling... + 13'11"
79 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler...
80 Nationale Selectie - Turk... + 14'24"
81 Dukla Trencin Merida + 14'36"
82 Dukla Trencin Merida + 15'02"
83 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team + 15'48"
84 Technal Kastro + 16'09"
85 Nationale Selectie - Mont... + 17'27"
86 Cycling Club Burgas + 17'39"
87 Moscow Stars
88 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
89 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - ... + 17'44"
90 Moscow Stars
91 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
92 Technal Kastro + 17'57"
93 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W... + 19'30"
94 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
95 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - ... + 20'09"