Ronde van Servië

  • -

Rit 2

Novi Sad - Divcibare (182km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Perutnina Ptuj 4u53'14"
2 Perutnina Ptuj
3 Perutnina Ptuj + 2"
4 Perutnina Ptuj + 37"
5 Cinelli-Endeka-OPD + 46"
6 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
7 Technal Kastro
8 Cinelli-Endeka-OPD + 49"
9 Technal Kastro + 1'41"
10 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral... + 1'54"
11 Babes Only Villapark Ling...
12 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
13 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral... + 1'56"
14 Babes Only Villapark Ling... + 2'22"
15 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 2'32"
16 Cycling Club Burgas + 2'59"
17 Dukla Trencin Merida + 3'04"
18 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - ... + 3'30"
19 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 3'55"
20 Team NotebookBilliger.de + 4'27"
21 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 4'41"
22 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
23 Babes Only Villapark Ling... + 5'08"
24 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 5'15"
25 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral... + 5'31"
26 Dukla Trencin Merida + 4'41"
27 Uithoornse WTC
28 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 5'54"
29 Moscow Stars + 6'14"
30 Brisasport Turkiye + 6'25"
31 Dukla Trencin Merida + 6'39"
32 Cycling Club Burgas + 6'53"
33 Team NotebookBilliger.de + 7'03"
34 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 7'21"
35 Legia - Bazyliszek
36 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - ... + 7'50"
37 Tzar Simeon - MBN + 8'02"
38 Legia - Bazyliszek + 8'24"
39 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler... + 8'45"
40 Team NotebookBilliger.de + 9'00"
41 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
42 Brisasport Turkiye
43 Brisasport Turkiye
44 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 9'13"
45 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
46 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
47 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - ... + 9'46"
48 Cinelli-Endeka-OPD + 9'49"
49 Cinelli-Endeka-OPD
50 Cinelli-Endeka-OPD
51 Moscow Stars + 10'23"
52 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - ... + 11'08"
53 Dukla Trencin Merida
54 Moscow Stars + 11'29"
55 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 13'11"
56 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
57 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler...
58 AEG Toshiba-JetNetwork Pr... + 13'34"
59 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
60 Team NotebookBilliger.de + 13'39"
61 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W... + 14'02"
62 Perutnina Ptuj
63 Cinelli-Endeka-OPD
64 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
65 Dukla Trencin Merida
66 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
67 Moscow Stars
68 Legia - Bazyliszek + 14'12"
69 Legia - Bazyliszek
70 Ukraine Neri Sottoli Team + 14'17"
71 Perutnina Ptuj + 14'29"
72 Tzar Simeon - MBN + 14'33"
73 Cycling Club Burgas
74 Nationale Selectie - Mont...
75 Nationale Selectie - Turk...
76 Technal Kastro
77 Brisasport Turkiye
78 Cycling Club Burgas
79 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
80 Team NotebookBilliger.de
81 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
82 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler...
83 Arbö Denzel Cliff Uniqa W...
84 Babes Only Villapark Ling...
85 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
86 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - ...
87 Nationale Selectie - Bosn...
88 Tzar Simeon - MBN + 15'41"
89 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler... + 15'54"
90 Dukla Trencin Merida + 19'20"
91 Team Profiline + 22'12"
92 Babes Only Villapark Ling... + 23'31"
93 Tzar Simeon - MBN + 24'23"
94 Nagares + 29'25"
95 Technal Kastro + 29'48"
96 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 37'48"
97 Team Bike Chiesa Nuova Ri... + 39'50"
98 Nationale Selectie - Mont... + 41'16"