Ronde van Servië

  • -

Rit 4

Zlatibor - Kopaonik (183km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Perutnina Ptuj 5u02'35"
2 Perutnina Ptuj
3 Nippo - Endeka + 1'04"
4 Amore e Vita - McDonald's + 3'20"
5 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett... + 3'22"
6 Perutnina Ptuj
7 Toshiba-Aerospace Enginee... + 3'26"
8 Cormote Kastro + 3'58"
9 Dynatek - Latvia
10 Dukla Trencin Merida + 4'16"
11 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 5'01"
12 Nippo - Endeka + 5'08"
13 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 5'12"
14 BK Loborika + 6'00"
15 Perutnina Ptuj + 6'36"
16 Dukla Trencin Merida + 6'38"
17 Fidea Cycling Team + 6'44"
18 Dynatek - Latvia + 7'15"
19 Nippo - Endeka + 8'17"
20 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
21 Cyclingnews - Jako + 8'42"
22 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler... + 8'45"
23 Centri della Calzatura - ... + 9'36"
24 Centri della Calzatura - ...
25 Kinesis + 9'50"
26 Perutnina Ptuj + 11'00"
27 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
28 Bianchi Store Munchen + 11'26"
29 Bianchi Store Munchen + 12'21"
30 Tzar Simeon - MBN + 13'06"
31 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 13'43"
32 Nippo - Endeka
33 Nationale Selectie - Serv... + 15'45"
34 BK Loborika
35 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
36 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
37 Cormote Kastro
38 Fidea Cycling Team + 16'03"
39 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 16'55"
40 Kinesis
41 Centri della Calzatura - ... + 18'36"
42 Nippo - Endeka + 18'38"
43 Dukla Trencin Merida + 19'05"
44 Monteinfo.com + 19'56"
45 Kinesis + 20'29"
46 Dan Morrisey (Tipperary) + 21'40"
47 Fidea Cycling Team
48 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
49 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
50 Dynatek - Latvia + 21'45"
51 Amore e Vita - McDonald's
52 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 21'48"
53 Monteinfo.com
54 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler...
55 Dynatek - Latvia + 21'53"
56 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler... + 22'32"
57 Nationale Selectie - Aust... + 24'33"
58 Bianchi Store Munchen + 24'35"
59 Bianchi Store Munchen
60 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler...
61 Nippo - Endeka
62 Fidea Cycling Team + 24'48"
63 Hemus 1896 - Berneschi + 24'56"
64 Dukla Trencin Merida
65 Hemus 1896 - Berneschi + 25'12"
66 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett... + 25'20"
67 Centri della Calzatura - ... + 26'03"
68 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
69 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 26'19"
70 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett... + 27'34"
71 Kinesis + 28'49"
72 Nationale Selectie - Serv... + 30'20"
73 BK Loborika + 30'23"
74 BK Loborika
75 BK Loborika
76 Fidea Cycling Team
77 Centri della Calzatura - ...
78 Katay Cycling Team
79 Cyclingnews - Jako
80 Fidea Cycling Team
81 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
82 Cyclingnews - Jako
83 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
84 Nationale Selectie - Tsje...
85 BK Loborika
86 Perutnina Ptuj
87 Tzar Simeon - MBN
88 Csepel - Neuzer Team
89 Centri della Calzatura - ...
90 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
91 Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler...
92 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
93 Dynatek - Latvia + 31'20"
94 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett... + 31'30"
95 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 34'53"
96 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 37'26"
97 Dukla Trencin Merida + 39'33"
98 Hemus 1896 - Berneschi + 41'38"
99 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 41'42"
100 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 45'43"
101 Nationale Selectie - Serv... + 46'05"
102 Nationale Selectie - Serv...