Ronde van Servië

  • -

Rit 4

Bajina Basta - Pale (171.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Nippo 4u40'59"
2 Itera-Kathusa + 9"
3 Christina Watches-Onfone
4 BDC - Marcpol Team
5 Itera-Kathusa
6 Itera-Kathusa
7 Selectie - Hongarije
8 Whirlpool-Author
9 Whirlpool-Author
10 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
11 Meridiana Kamen Team + 38"
12 Selectie - Zwitserland
13 Selectie - Servië
14 Whirlpool-Author
15 Loborika Favorit Team
16 Team Nippo
17 Miche - Guerciotti
18 Christina Watches-Onfone
19 Meridiana Kamen Team
20 Selectie - Servië
21 Whirlpool-Author
22 Raiko Stölting + 9"
23 Konya Torku Seker Spor
24 Team Nippo + 46"
25 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
26 Salcano - Manisaspor CT + 9"
27 BDC - Marcpol Team
28 Loborika Favorit Team + 1'20"
29 Telenet-Fidea
30 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein + 9"
31 Telenet-Fidea
32 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro + 1'20"
33 Itera-Kathusa
34 Christina Watches-Onfone + 9"
35 Itera-Kathusa
36 Meridiana Kamen Team
37 LKT Team Brandenburg + 9'04"
38 Meridiana Kamen Team
39 Selectie - Turkije
40 LKT Team Brandenburg + 12'22"
41 Konya Torku Seker Spor
42 Selectie - Servië
43 Selectie - Servië
44 Selectie - Servië
45 Selectie - Servië
46 Salcano - Manisaspor CT
47 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
48 Whirlpool-Author
49 LKT Team Brandenburg
50 BMC-Hincapie Sportswear
51 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
52 Telenet-Fidea
53 Selectie - Servië
54 Selectie - Servië
55 Meridiana Kamen Team
56 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
57 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
58 Selectie - Servië
59 Selectie - Turkije + 27'11"
60 Selectie - Servië
61 Loborika Favorit Team
62 Selectie - Servië
63 Miche - Guerciotti
64 Miche - Guerciotti
65 Selectie - Montenegro
66 Selectie - Bulgarije
67 Selectie - Servië + 29'52"
68 Selectie - Macedonië
69 Meridiana Kamen Team + 30'00"
70 Selectie - Frankrijk
71 LKT Team Brandenburg + 30'04"
72 Selectie - Bulgarije
73 Team Nippo
74 Christina Watches-Onfone
75 Whirlpool-Author
76 BDC - Marcpol Team
77 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
78 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
79 BDC - Marcpol Team
80 Selectie - Duitsland
81 BDC - Marcpol Team
82 Telenet-Fidea
83 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
84 Selectie - Bulgarije
85 Telenet-Fidea
86 Selectie - Turkije
87 Selectie - Zwitserland
88 Selectie - Turkije
89 Selectie - Hongarije
90 Telenet-Fidea
91 Salcano - Manisaspor CT
92 Selectie - Hongarije
93 Tusnad Cycling Team
94 Selectie - Servië
95 Team Nippo
96 Tusnad Cycling Team
97 Team Nippo
98 Selectie - Servië
99 CMI - Trilogy Group
100 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
101 Selectie - Bulgarije
102 TOP 16 Cyclisme
103 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
104 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
105 BDC - Marcpol Team
106 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
107 Selectie - Frankrijk
108 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
109 Selectie - Finland
110 Selectie - Hongarije
111 Christina Watches-Onfone
112 Salcano - Manisaspor CT
113 Selectie - Hongarije
114 Selectie - Hongarije
115 Selectie - Bulgarije
116 Tusnad Cycling Team