Ronde van Servië

  • -

Rit 3

Kragujevac - Bajina Basta (172.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Christina Watches-Onfone 4u09'13"
2 Itera-Kathusa + 16"
3 Christina Watches-Onfone + 18"
4 Raiko Stölting
5 Christina Watches-Onfone
6 Loborika Favorit Team
7 Konya Torku Seker Spor
8 Selectie - Hongarije
9 Itera-Kathusa
10 Itera-Kathusa
11 Team Nippo + 1'18"
12 BDC - Marcpol Team
13 Miche - Guerciotti
14 Meridiana Kamen Team
15 Itera-Kathusa
16 Telenet-Fidea
17 Telenet-Fidea
18 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
19 Telenet-Fidea
20 Whirlpool-Author
21 BDC - Marcpol Team
22 Miche - Guerciotti
23 Konya Torku Seker Spor
24 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
25 Whirlpool-Author
26 Selectie - Servië
27 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
28 BDC - Marcpol Team
29 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
30 Whirlpool-Author
31 Meridiana Kamen Team
32 Itera-Kathusa
33 Team Nippo
34 Team Nippo
35 Team Nippo
36 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'51"
37 BMC-Hincapie Sportswear
38 LKT Team Brandenburg
39 Whirlpool-Author
40 Selectie - Zwitserland
41 Telenet-Fidea
42 Meridiana Kamen Team
43 Christina Watches-Onfone
44 Salcano - Manisaspor CT
45 Selectie - Turkije + 2'02"
46 Loborika Favorit Team
47 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'56"
48 Selectie - Servië
49 Selectie - Servië
50 Selectie - Turkije
51 Whirlpool-Author
52 Selectie - Hongarije
53 Meridiana Kamen Team + 3'14"
54 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro + 4'42"
55 Selectie - Turkije
56 Meridiana Kamen Team
57 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
58 Telenet-Fidea
59 BDC - Marcpol Team
60 BDC - Marcpol Team
61 Selectie - Frankrijk
62 TOP 16 Cyclisme
63 Whirlpool-Author
64 Selectie - Servië
65 Team Nippo
66 Tusnad Cycling Team
67 Selectie - Hongarije
68 Tusnad Cycling Team
69 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein + 4'51"
70 LKT Team Brandenburg + 6'58"
71 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
72 Selectie - Hongarije
73 Team Nippo
74 CMI - Trilogy Group
75 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
76 Selectie - Bulgarije
77 Selectie - Servië
78 Salcano - Manisaspor CT
79 Selectie - Bulgarije
80 BDC - Marcpol Team + 7'44"
81 Telenet-Fidea
82 Selectie - Bulgarije
83 Miche - Guerciotti + 7'49"
84 Selectie - Servië
85 Selectie - Bulgarije
86 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
87 Meridiana Kamen Team
88 Selectie - Montenegro
89 Tusnad Cycling Team
90 Christina Watches-Onfone
91 Selectie - Servië
92 LKT Team Brandenburg
93 Salcano - Manisaspor CT
94 Selectie - Zwitserland + 15'41"
95 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego... + 16'47"
96 Selectie - Duitsland + 17'02"
97 Selectie - Hongarije + 18'17"
98 Selectie - Frankrijk
99 Selectie - Bulgarije
100 Loborika Favorit Team
101 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
102 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
103 Selectie - Macedonië
104 Selectie - Servië
105 Selectie - Servië
106 Salcano - Manisaspor CT
107 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 18'57"
108 Selectie - Servië
109 Selectie - Servië
110 Selectie - Servië + 19'37"
111 Selectie - Servië
112 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
113 Selectie - Finland
114 Selectie - Polen
115 Selectie - Hongarije
116 Selectie - Servië
117 Tusnad Cycling Team + 19'42"
118 Selectie - Turkije
119 Salcano - Manisaspor CT + 20'12"
120 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...