Ronde van Servië

  • -

Rit 6

S. Mitrovica - Belgrado (77.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Nippo 1u50'04"
2 Meridiana Kamen Team
3 Itera-Kathusa
4 Salcano - Manisaspor CT
5 Selectie - Servië
6 BMC-Hincapie Sportswear
7 Meridiana Kamen Team
8 Telenet-Fidea
9 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
10 Selectie - Servië
11 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
12 Whirlpool-Author
13 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
14 Selectie - Turkije
15 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
16 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
17 Selectie - Zwitserland
18 Itera-Kathusa
19 Selectie - Servië
20 Selectie - Hongarije
21 Christina Watches-Onfone
22 Selectie - Servië
23 Selectie - Servië
24 Whirlpool-Author
25 Selectie - Turkije
26 Whirlpool-Author
27 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
28 Team Nippo
29 Itera-Kathusa
30 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
31 Miche - Guerciotti
32 Selectie - Montenegro
33 Itera-Kathusa
34 Selectie - Hongarije
35 BDC - Marcpol Team
36 Selectie - Servië
37 Selectie - Zwitserland
38 Salcano - Manisaspor CT
39 Christina Watches-Onfone
40 Selectie - Hongarije
41 Raiko Stölting
42 Telenet-Fidea
43 Salcano - Manisaspor CT
44 Selectie - Frankrijk
45 Team Nippo
46 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
47 Selectie - Servië
48 BDC - Marcpol Team
49 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
50 Salcano - Manisaspor CT
51 Selectie - Hongarije
52 Selectie - Servië
53 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
54 Selectie - Turkije
55 Selectie - Bulgarije
56 LKT Team Brandenburg
57 Selectie - Servië
58 Selectie - Servië
59 Selectie - Macedonië
60 Christina Watches-Onfone
61 Selectie - Bulgarije
62 Tusnad Cycling Team
63 Tusnad Cycling Team
64 Selectie - Servië
65 Telenet-Fidea
66 Selectie - Servië
67 LKT Team Brandenburg
68 Loborika Favorit Team
69 Itera-Kathusa
70 Selectie - Bulgarije
71 Selectie - Servië
72 LKT Team Brandenburg
73 Team Nippo
74 Loborika Favorit Team
75 Telenet-Fidea
76 Telenet-Fidea
77 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'01"
78 Christina Watches-Onfone
79 Selectie - Hongarije + 1'13"
80 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
81 Selectie - Servië
82 BDC - Marcpol Team + 1'13"
83 CMI - Trilogy Group
84 BDC - Marcpol Team
85 Meridiana Kamen Team
86 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
87 TOP 16 Cyclisme
88 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein + 1'13"
89 Selectie - Bulgarije
90 Team Nippo + 1'13"
91 Selectie - Hongarije
92 Telenet-Fidea
93 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'58"
94 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
95 Whirlpool-Author + 2'04"
96 Whirlpool-Author
97 Whirlpool-Author
98 Selectie - Frankrijk
99 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
100 BDC - Marcpol Team
101 Tusnad Cycling Team
102 Team Nippo
103 Miche - Guerciotti
104 Miche - Guerciotti
105 BDC - Marcpol Team + 3'09"
106 Christina Watches-Onfone
107 Meridiana Kamen Team + 3'27"
108 Loborika Favorit Team
109 Konya Torku Seker Spor
110 Meridiana Kamen Team + 4'11"
111 Selectie - Finland
112 LKT Team Brandenburg