Ronde van Servië

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Christina Watches-Onfone 19u05'38"
2 Itera-Kathusa + 16"
3 Itera-Kathusa + 33"
4 Raiko Stölting + 34"
5 Loborika Favorit Team
6 Itera-Kathusa + 42"
7 Selectie - Hongarije + 47"
8 Christina Watches-Onfone + 1'03"
9 Team Nippo + 1'19"
10 BDC - Marcpol Team + 1'32"
11 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein + 1'34"
12 Telenet-Fidea
13 Team Nippo
14 Whirlpool-Author + 1'42"
15 Whirlpool-Author + 2'03"
16 Selectie - Servië
17 Miche - Guerciotti
18 Meridiana Kamen Team
19 Whirlpool-Author + 2'30"
20 Selectie - Zwitserland + 2'36"
21 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro + 2'53"
22 Loborika Favorit Team + 2'55"
23 Whirlpool-Author + 3'12"
24 BDC - Marcpol Team + 3'29"
25 Team Nippo + 5'35"
26 Salcano - Manisaspor CT + 7'14"
27 Selectie - Servië + 8'34"
28 Telenet-Fidea + 10'29"
29 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro + 13'47"
30 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
31 Itera-Kathusa + 13'49"
32 Meridiana Kamen Team + 14'02"
33 Christina Watches-Onfone + 17'39"
34 Konya Torku Seker Spor + 18'00"
35 Salcano - Manisaspor CT + 18'10"
36 Itera-Kathusa + 18'11"
37 LKT Team Brandenburg + 18'31"
38 Selectie - Turkije + 19'38"
39 Meridiana Kamen Team + 19'42"
40 Whirlpool-Author + 19'54"
41 Selectie - Servië + 20'03"
42 LKT Team Brandenburg + 23'32"
43 Selectie - Servië + 24'23"
44 Selectie - Servië + 24'31"
45 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein + 25'34"
46 BMC-Hincapie Sportswear + 29'09"
47 LKT Team Brandenburg + 30'22"
48 Selectie - Servië + 30'38"
49 Team Nippo + 30'59"
50 Miche - Guerciotti + 31'29"
51 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein + 31'37"
52 Selectie - Servië + 32'00"
53 Telenet-Fidea + 32'07"
54 LKT Team Brandenburg + 32'10"
55 Telenet-Fidea + 32'20"
56 Selectie - Turkije + 32'21"
57 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro + 32'35"
58 Team Nippo + 32'50"
59 BDC - Marcpol Team + 34'07"
60 Meridiana Kamen Team + 34'44"
61 BDC - Marcpol Team + 34'47"
62 Selectie - Turkije + 34'53"
63 Whirlpool-Author + 35'01"
64 Selectie - Servië + 35'31"
65 Telenet-Fidea + 35'32"
66 Selectie - Frankrijk + 35'52"
67 TOP 16 Cyclisme + 35'53"
68 BDC - Marcpol Team + 36'26"
69 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein + 36'33"
70 Christina Watches-Onfone + 37'49"
71 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro + 38'00"
72 Christina Watches-Onfone + 38'08"
73 Miche - Guerciotti + 38'10"
74 Tusnad Cycling Team + 38'25"
75 Selectie - Bulgarije + 38'28"
76 Telenet-Fidea + 38'37"
77 Selectie - Bulgarije + 38'40"
78 Salcano - Manisaspor CT + 39'00"
79 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 40'03"
80 Selectie - Hongarije + 40'25"
81 Selectie - Hongarije + 40'43"
82 Team Nippo + 41'05"
83 Selectie - Hongarije + 41'33"
84 Tusnad Cycling Team + 42'59"
85 Meridiana Kamen Team + 43'42"
86 Selectie - Bulgarije + 47'23"
87 Selectie - Hongarije + 47'40"
88 BDC - Marcpol Team + 47'49"
89 CMI - Trilogy Group + 48'35"
90 Salcano - Manisaspor CT + 48'36"
91 Selectie - Frankrijk + 49'33"
92 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego... + 51'20"
93 Selectie - Montenegro + 52'20"
94 Tusnad Cycling Team
95 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro + 52'36"
96 Selectie - Servië + 53'06"
97 Selectie - Duitsland + 54'21"
98 Selectie - Zwitserland + 54'43"
99 Selectie - Servië + 55'50"
100 Selectie - Bulgarije + 57'06"
101 Selectie - Servië + 57'28"
102 Selectie - Macedonië + 57'39"
103 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 59'32"
104 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa... + 59'40"
105 Selectie - Servië + 1u02'05"
106 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego... + 1u02'47"
107 Selectie - Finland + 1u04'10"
108 Selectie - Servië + 1u04'28"
109 Selectie - Servië + 1u06'04"
110 Loborika Favorit Team + 1u09'24"
111 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego... + 1u12'22"
112 Selectie - Hongarije + 1u14'03"