Ronde van Servië

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Servië 20u08'05"
2 BDC - Marcpol Team + 1"
3 Dukla Trencin Trek + 9"
4 Oneco-Trek Cycling Team + 16"
5 Rad-Net Rose Team + 18"
6 CCC Polsat Polkowice
7 Oneco-Trek Cycling Team + 19"
8 Selectie - Kazachstan
9 Melbotech CT
10 BDC - Marcpol Team + 20"
11 Selectie - Bulgarije
12 Bauknecht-Author + 21"
13 Tusnad Cycling Team
14 Utensilnord Ora24.eu
15 Selectie - Bulgarije
16 Tusnad Cycling Team
17 Itera-Kathusa + 40"
18 Selectie - Italië + 1'04"
19 Selectie - Servië + 3'36"
20 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 3'48"
21 Selectie - Bulgarije + 3'55"
22 Itera-Kathusa + 4'17"
23 LKT Team Brandenburg + 4'26"
24 Oneco-Trek Cycling Team + 4'30"
25 Torku Sekerspor + 4'40"
26 Torku Sekerspor + 5'25"
27 Dukla Trencin Trek + 6'21"
28 Kastro Team + 8'14"
29 BDC - Marcpol Team + 8'15"
30 Utensilnord Ora24.eu + 8'28"
31 BDC - Marcpol Team + 8'30"
32 Bauknecht-Author + 9'44"
33 Rad-Net Rose Team + 11'06"
34 Rhône-Alpes + 12'06"
35 Dukla Trencin Trek + 12'09"
36 Bauknecht-Author + 13'44"
37 Oneco-Trek Cycling Team + 16'43"
38 Selectie - Servië + 16'49"
39 Team Nippo-De Rosa + 18'44"
40 LKT Team Brandenburg + 18'51"
41 Selectie - Israël + 19'12"
42 Team Nippo-De Rosa + 19'29"
43 Selectie - Servië + 19'46"
44 Selectie - Servië + 19'52"
45 Team Nippo-De Rosa + 20'01"
46 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen + 21'49"
47 Team Vulco - VC Lyon VV + 22'23"
48 Selectie - Bulgarije + 22'33"
49 Selectie - Kazachstan + 22'39"
50 Selectie - Servië
51 Hemus 1896 Troyan
52 Selectie - Servië + 22'49"
53 Selectie - Servië + 22'58"
54 Selectie - Servië + 23'04"
55 Selectie - Servië + 24'12"
56 Bauknecht-Author + 24'22"
57 Selectie - Turkije + 24'28"
58 Rhône-Alpes + 24'54"
59 Kastro Team
60 Bauknecht-Author + 25'00"
61 Etixx - Ihned + 25'30"
62 Itera-Kathusa + 25'42"
63 Selectie - Bulgarije + 25'49"
64 Selectie - Turkije
65 Itera-Kathusa + 26'00"
66 Itera-Kathusa + 26'06"
67 Selectie - Bulgarije + 26'09"
68 Selectie - Kazachstan + 26'46"
69 Selectie - Nederland + 29'05"
70 Selectie - Frankrijk + 29'44"
71 Utensilnord Ora24.eu + 30'13"
72 Selectie - Turkije + 30'48"
73 Selectie - Servië + 30'55"
74 Selectie - Israël + 31'00"
75 Selectie - Kroatië + 31'45"
76 Oneco-Trek Cycling Team + 32'41"
77 Selectie - Servië + 34'03"
78 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen + 35'34"
79 Selectie - Turkije + 36'22"
80 LKT Team Brandenburg + 36'44"
81 Tusnad Cycling Team + 36'51"
82 Tusnad Cycling Team + 37'42"
83 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen + 38'48"
84 Dukla Trencin Trek + 41'22"
85 Selectie - Zwitserland + 41'40"
86 Kastro Team + 41'48"
87 Selectie - Turkije + 41'55"
88 Dukla Trencin Trek + 43'03"
89 Selectie - Kazachstan + 43'48"
90 Utensilnord Ora24.eu + 43'58"
91 Selectie - Israël + 44'41"
92 BDC - Marcpol Team + 44'43"
93 Selectie - Bulgarije
94 Selectie - Kazachstan + 44'56"
95 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen + 45'43"
96 Rad-Net Rose Team + 46'46"
97 Rad-Net Rose Team + 47'24"
98 Rad-Net Rose Team + 47'44"
99 Torku Sekerspor + 50'20"
100 Selectie - Servië + 1u05'25"
101 Kastro Team + 1u10'14"
102 Kastro Team + 1u10'59"
103 Selectie - Servië + 1u13'04"