Ronde van Servië

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 BDC Marcpol 10u07'39"
2 Tirol Cycling Team + 3"
3 Itera-Katusha + 4"
4 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 6"
5 Selectie - Bulgarije + 9"
6 BDC Marcpol + 10"
7 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 27"
8 Selectie - Bulgarije + 39"
10 MG Kvis - Trevigiani
11 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 46"
12 Dukla Trencin Trek
13 LKT Team Brandenburg
14 Tirol Cycling Team + 49"
15 Dukla Trencin Trek + 1'11"
16 Tusnad Cycling Team + 1'12"
17 Dukla Trencin Trek
20 Selectie - Servië
21 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
22 Tusnad Cycling Team
23 Utensilnord
25 Tirol Cycling Team
26 Marchiol Emisfero + 1'23"
29 BDC Marcpol
30 Selectie - Servië + 1'36"
31 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'46"
32 Marchiol Emisfero
33 Selectie - Turkije + 1'51"
34 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 2'07"
35 Dukla Trencin Trek + 2'08"
36 Utensilnord + 2'13"
37 Marchiol Emisfero + 2'24"
38 SP Tableware + 3'23"
40 Itera-Katusha + 3'38"
42 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 3'54"
43 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
44 Rhône-Alpes Reine Blanche
45 Marchiol Emisfero + 4'53"
46 Tirol Cycling Team + 5'19"
47 Tirol Cycling Team
48 Itera-Katusha + 5'21"
49 MG Kvis - Trevigiani + 5'36"
50 Selectie - Bulgarije + 5'41"
51 Selectie - Turkije
52 Utensilnord + 5'46"
53 Utensilnord + 5'54"
54 Sicot-Hemus 1896 + 6'09"
55 Rhône-Alpes Reine Blanche + 6'33"
57 LKT Team Brandenburg + 6'39"
58 LKT Team Brandenburg
59 Tusnad Cycling Team + 7'00"
60 Marchiol Emisfero + 7'22"
61 Itera-Katusha + 7'29"
62 MG Kvis - Trevigiani + 7'42"
63 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 8'41"
64 LKT Team Brandenburg + 8'49"
65 Keith Mobel - Partizan + 9'02"
66 Tusnad Cycling Team + 9'45"
67 BDC Marcpol + 9'57"
68 Selectie - Bulgarije + 11'21"
69 Team Idea + 11'26"
70 DNCS/Towereye CT + 12'12"
72 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 13'32"
73 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 13'38"
74 Dukla Trencin Trek
76 Selectie - Servië + 14'17"
77 Selectie - Servië + 14'20"
78 Tusnad Cycling Team + 14'40"
79 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 16'08"
80 Selectie - Servië + 16'46"
81 Selectie - Zwitserland + 17'03"
83 Kastro Team + 19'52"
84 BDC Marcpol + 20'29"
85 MG Kvis - Trevigiani + 20'46"
86 Selectie - Bulgarije + 21'53"
88 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego... + 23'46"
89 Selectie - Bulgarije + 24'56"
90 Tusnad Cycling Team
91 Rhône-Alpes Reine Blanche + 24'57"
92 Selectie - Servië + 26'14"
93 Selectie - Macedonië + 26'16"
94 Selectie - Servië + 26'31"
95 Selectie - Macedonië + 26'50"
96 Selectie - Servië + 27'59"
97 Selectie - Servië + 30'47"
98 Selectie - Servië + 31'18"
99 Selectie - Servië + 33'17"
100 Itera-Katusha + 34'29"
101 Selectie - Bulgarije + 35'08"
102 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego... + 38'07"
103 Utensilnord
104 Kastro Team + 38'28"
106 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego... + 49'43"
107 Selectie - Macedonië + 57'43"
108 Selectie - Servië + 1u01'16"
109 Selectie - Servië + 1u04'30"