Ronde van Slovakije

  • -

Rit 1

Banská Bystrica - Banská Bystrica (142.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 DHL - Autor 3u34'28"
2 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
3 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral... + 4"
4 Perutnina Ptuj + 8"
5 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 1'35"
6 Radenska Powerbar + 1'48"
7 DHL - Autor + 2'39"
8 Klaipeda - Splendid Cycli...
9 Rietumu Bank - Riga
10 DHL - Autor
11 Klaipeda - Splendid Cycli... + 2'43"
12 Klaipeda - Splendid Cycli... + 2'53"
13 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
14 Dukla Trencin Merida
15 Dukla Trencin Merida
16 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
17 DHL - Autor
18 Klaipeda - Splendid Cycli...
19 Radenska Powerbar
20 Team GLS
21 Rietumu Bank - Riga
22 Perutnina Ptuj
23 Cycling Club Burgas
24 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
25 Radenska Powerbar
26 Team Sparebanken Vest
27 Team Sparebanken Vest
28 Team Sparebanken Vest
29 Radenska Powerbar
30 Klaipeda - Splendid Cycli...
31 Kalev Chocolate Team
32 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
33 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
34 DHL - Autor
35 Dukla Trencin Merida
36 DHL - Autor
37 CK Príbram BEI
38 Rietumu Bank - Riga
39 AC Sparta Praha
40 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
41 Radenska Powerbar
42 Perutnina Ptuj
43 DHL - Autor
44 Perutnina Ptuj
45 Dukla Trencin Merida
46 Isaac
47 Radenska Powerbar
48 Klaipeda - Splendid Cycli...
49 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
50 Radenska Powerbar
51 Klaipeda - Splendid Cycli...
52 Team GLS
53 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
54 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
55 Team GLS
56 Dukla Trencin Merida
57 Perutnina Ptuj
58 Team GLS
59 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
60 Radenska Powerbar
61 CK Príbram BEI + 3'09"
62 CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezo... + 3'13"
63 Perutnina Ptuj
64 Klaipeda - Splendid Cycli...
65 Rietumu Bank - Riga
66 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
67 Isaac
68 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
69 CK Príbram BEI + 3'35"
70 Team Sparebanken Vest + 3'53"
71 Team Sparebanken Vest
72 AC Sparta Praha
73 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
74 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 4'00"
75 Cycling Club Burgas
76 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 4'06"
77 Dukla Trencin Merida
78 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 4'13"
79 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 4'27"
80 Nationale Selectie - Zwed... + 4'41"
81 UC Nantes Atlantique + 4'59"
82 Isaac
83 CK Príbram BEI + 6'30"
84 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat... + 6'43"
85 Perutnina Ptuj + 9'27"
86 Isaac + 10'19"
87 AC Sparta Praha
88 Dukla Trencin Merida
89 Kalev Chocolate Team + 11'17"
90 DHL - Autor + 12'17"
91 Team Sparebanken Vest + 12'30"
92 Dukla Trencin Merida
93 Team Sparebanken Vest + 12'53"
94 Team Sparebanken Vest
95 Rietumu Bank - Riga
96 Nationale Selectie - Bulg...
97 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
98 Kalev Chocolate Team
99 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
100 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
101 Rietumu Bank - Riga
102 AC Sparta Praha
103 AC Sparta Praha
104 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker
105 Kalev Chocolate Team
106 CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezo... + 13'08"
107 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
108 Isaac + 18'08"
109 Isaac + 18'28"
110 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 18'38"
111 Cycling Club Burgas
112 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat... + 19'47"
113 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 21'31"
114 Kalev Chocolate Team
115 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
116 AC Sparta Praha
117 CK Príbram BEI + 23'01"
118 Team Cykelcity.se/Quicker + 27'38"
119 Nationale Selectie - Bulg... + 30'37"
120 Cycling Club Burgas + 30'39"