Ronde van Slovakije

  • -

Rit 4a

Bánovce N. B. - Jankov Vr?ok (15.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rietumu Bank - Riga 26'18"
2 DHL - Autor + 24"
3 Cycling-Team Davo + 52"
4 Centri della Calzatura - ...
5 Team GLS - Pakke Shop + 57"
6 DHL - Autor + 59"
7 Centri della Calzatura - ... + 1'05"
8 DHL - Autor + 1'08"
10 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 1'30"
11 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 1'32"
12 Team GLS - Pakke Shop + 1'35"
13 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
14 Ulan + 1'37"
15 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 1'41"
16 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 1'44"
17 AC Sparta Praha
18 Dukla Trencin Merida + 1'47"
19 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 1'51"
20 AC Sparta Praha + 1'59"
21 Dukla Trencin Merida + 2'02"
22 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'04"
23 Team GLS - Pakke Shop + 2'13"
24 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 2'15"
25 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 2'16"
26 AC Sparta Praha + 2'19"
27 Dukla Trencin Merida + 2'23"
28 A-Style Somn + 2'24"
29 Litubel + 2'29"
30 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 2'30"
31 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'31"
32 DHL - Autor
33 CK Windoor's Príbram + 2'34"
34 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 2'36"
35 Team GLS - Pakke Shop + 2'39"
36 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'41"
37 Bærum OCK + 2'42"
38 Kalev Chocolate Team + 2'44"
39 A-Style Somn + 2'45"
40 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 2'54"
41 Cycling-Team Davo + 3'01"
42 Centri della Calzatura - ... + 3'03"
43 SpapieStany.sk
44 Cycling-Team Davo + 3'07"
45 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 3'10"
46 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 3'17"
47 CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezo...
48 CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezo... + 3'18"
49 CK Windoor's Príbram + 3'19"
50 Team GLS - Pakke Shop + 3'20"
51 Centri della Calzatura - ... + 3'24"
52 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 3'27"
53 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 3'29"
54 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 3'34"
55 Centri della Calzatura - ... + 3'40"
56 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 3'43"
57 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 3'45"
58 AC Sparta Praha + 3'47"
59 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
60 Team Trek Adecco + 3'53"
61 CK Windoor's Príbram + 3'54"
62 Centri della Calzatura - ... + 3'58"
63 Team Trek Adecco + 3'59"
64 Centri della Calzatura - ... + 4'00"
65 A-Style Somn
66 Dukla Trencin Merida + 4'01"
67 Vega Pref. Montappone + 4'04"
68 AC Sparta Praha + 4'11"
69 Team GLS - Pakke Shop + 4'13"
70 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
71 Cycling-Team Davo + 4'16"
72 CK Windoor's Príbram + 4'18"
73 Dukla Trencin Merida + 4'27"
74 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 4'29"
75 Team GLS - Pakke Shop + 4'30"
76 Dukla Trencin Merida + 4'31"
77 AC Sparta Praha + 4'33"
78 Ulan + 4'35"
79 Katay Cycling Team + 4'41"
80 Cycling-Team Davo + 4'45"
81 Dukla Trencin Merida + 4'46"
82 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 4'47"
83 Dukla Trencin Merida + 4'49"
84 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 4'57"
85 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 4'58"
86 Cycling-Team Davo + 4'59"
87 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 5'05"
88 Kalev Chocolate Team + 5'06"
89 LKT Team Brandenburg
90 DHL - Autor + 5'08"
91 Ulan + 5'12"
92 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 5'17"
93 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 5'18"
94 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 5'22"
95 Dukla Trencin Merida
96 Kalev Chocolate Team
97 LKT Team Brandenburg + 5'25"
98 Ulan + 5'28"
99 Ulan
100 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 5'36"
101 Team Trek Adecco + 5'47"
102 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 5'54"
103 Cycling-Team Davo + 5'58"
104 AC Sparta Praha + 6'02"
105 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 6'15"
106 Ulan + 6'38"
107 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 6'39"
108 Ulan + 6'46"
109 AC Sparta Praha + 6'48"
110 DHL - Autor + 7'05"
111 Team Trek Adecco + 7'16"
112 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 7'22"
113 Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mo... + 10'21"