Ronde van Slovakije

  • -

Rit 5

Ilava - Ilava (122.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Capinordic 2u38'50"
2 Miche - Silver Cross - Se...
3 Aisan Racing Team
4 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
5 Miche - Silver Cross - Se...
6 Elk Haus
7 Dukla Trencin Merida
8 Fidea Cycling Team
9 Rietumu Bank - Riga
10 BioRacer
11 LKT Team Brandenburg
12 Miche - Silver Cross - Se... + 4"
13 Team Capinordic
14 CK Windoor's Príbram
15 MROZ Continental Team
16 Miche - Silver Cross - Se...
17 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
18 Dukla Trencin Merida
19 Miche - Silver Cross - Se...
20 AC Sparta Praha
21 Nationale Selectie - Estl...
22 Fidea Cycling Team + 9"
23 Fidea Cycling Team + 49"
24 TC Chrobry Felt Glogow + 52"
25 CCC Polsat Polkowice
26 Moscow
27 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 54"
28 Fidea Cycling Team + 55"
29 Team Milram
30 Team Capinordic
31 Nationale Selectie - Aust...
32 Dukla Trencin Merida
33 LKT Team Brandenburg
34 AC Sparta Praha
35 LKT Team Brandenburg
36 LKT Team Brandenburg
37 Savings & Loans Cycling T...
38 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
39 AC Sparta Praha
40 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 1'00"
41 AC Sparta Praha + 1'36"
42 GSC Viris Vigevano + 7'55"
43 Team Capinordic + 9'54"
44 CK Windoor's Príbram
45 CK Windoor's Príbram
46 Dukla Trencin Merida
47 CK Windoor's Príbram
48 Dukla Trencin Merida
49 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
50 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
51 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
52 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
53 CK Windoor's Príbram
54 Team Capinordic
55 Moscow
56 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
57 AC Sparta Praha
58 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
59 CCC Polsat Polkowice
60 Rietumu Bank - Riga
61 Team Capinordic
62 BioRacer + 16'57"
63 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
64 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
65 Rietumu Bank - Riga
66 Rietumu Bank - Riga
67 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
68 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
69 CK Windoor's Príbram + 17'00"
70 Moscow
71 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 17'05"
72 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
73 AC Sparta Praha + 18'38"
74 Moscow
75 Moscow