Ronde van Slovakije

  • -

Rit 3

Vrable - Vrable (21km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 GSC Viris Vigevano 25'21"
2 Aisan Racing Team + 9"
3 LKT Team Brandenburg + 19"
4 LKT Team Brandenburg + 24"
5 LKT Team Brandenburg + 30"
6 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 41"
7 Aisan Racing Team + 46"
8 Nationale Selectie - Aust... + 50"
9 Team Capinordic
10 AC Sparta Praha + 53"
11 MROZ Continental Team + 59"
12 Savings & Loans Cycling T... + 1'05"
13 CK Windoor's Príbram + 1'06"
14 BioRacer + 1'09"
15 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'19"
16 Miche - Silver Cross - Se...
17 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'21"
18 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 1'22"
19 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 1'24"
20 Miche - Silver Cross - Se...
21 Miche - Silver Cross - Se...
22 Fidea Cycling Team + 1'28"
23 Dukla Trencin Merida + 1'32"
24 Team Capinordic + 1'35"
25 Miche - Silver Cross - Se... + 1'42"
26 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 1'46"
27 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 1'51"
28 AC Sparta Praha + 1'54"
29 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
30 Team Capinordic + 2'03"
31 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 2'05"
32 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'07"
33 Dukla Trencin Merida + 2'09"
34 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 2'10"
35 Elk Haus + 2'18"
36 CK Windoor's Príbram + 2'24"
37 Fidea Cycling Team + 2'27"
38 Dukla Trencin Merida + 2'34"
39 BioRacer + 2'36"
40 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 2'37"
41 Fidea Cycling Team + 2'43"
42 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 2'48"
43 CK Windoor's Príbram + 2'51"
44 Team Capinordic + 2'55"
45 Dukla Trencin Merida
46 Team Milram
47 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 2'57"
48 Miche - Silver Cross - Se... + 3'01"
49 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 3'10"
50 Fidea Cycling Team + 3'11"
51 AC Sparta Praha + 3'12"
52 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 3'13"
53 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 3'14"
54 AC Sparta Praha + 3'16"
55 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 3'19"
56 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 3'20"
57 Fidea Cycling Team + 3'23"
58 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
59 Moscow + 3'27"
60 Fidea Cycling Team + 3'32"
61 CCC Polsat Polkowice
62 Moscow + 3'34"
63 CK Windoor's Príbram
64 AC Sparta Praha + 3'38"
65 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 3'55"
66 CK Windoor's Príbram + 3'56"
67 TC Chrobry Felt Glogow + 3'59"
68 Team Capinordic + 4'03"
69 Moscow + 4'05"
70 Moscow + 4'06"
71 Dukla Trencin Merida
72 Dukla Trencin Merida
73 Nationale Selectie - Estl... + 4'08"
74 Team Capinordic + 4'20"
75 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
76 AC Sparta Praha + 4'30"
77 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 4'41"
78 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 4'44"
79 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 4'51"
80 Moscow + 5'13"
81 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 5'19"
82 CK Windoor's Príbram + 5'22"
83 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 5'53"