Ronde van Slovakije

  • -

Rit 3

Rajec - Liptovsky Mikulas (138.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni... 3u18'48"
2 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 2"
3 Kolss Cycling Team + 43"
4 Sparta Praha + 45"
5 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni... + 46"
6 Dukla Trencin Merida
7 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
8 Sparta Praha
9 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
10 Bank BGZ
11 Bank BGZ
12 PSK Whirlpool-Author
13 Kolss Cycling Team
14 TT Raiko Argon 18 + 18"
15 Manisaspor Cycling Team
16 Bank BGZ
17 Partizan Powermove
18 PSK Whirlpool-Author
19 Kolss Cycling Team
20 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
21 Selectie - Oekraine
22 Selectie - Letland
23 PSK Whirlpool-Author
24 Sparta Praha
25 Bank BGZ
26 ASC Dukla Praha
27 Manisaspor Cycling Team
28 Legia-Felt
29 PSK Whirlpool-Author
30 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
31 Itera-Kathusa
32 Kolss Cycling Team
33 Loborika Favorit Team
34 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
35 Selectie - Tsjechië
36 PSK Whirlpool-Author
37 Selectie - Rusland
38 Kolss Cycling Team
39 PSK Whirlpool-Author
40 Dukla Trencin Merida
41 Itera-Kathusa
42 Itera-Kathusa
43 Loborika Favorit Team
44 Selectie - Tsjechië
45 TT Raiko Argon 18
46 Loborika Favorit Team
47 Itera-Kathusa
48 Selectie - Tsjechië
49 Dukla Trencin Merida
50 Dukla Trencin Merida
51 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
52 Loborika Favorit Team
53 Dukla Trencin Merida
54 TT Raiko Argon 18
55 Bank BGZ
56 Sparta Praha
57 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
58 Loborika Favorit Team
59 Selectie - Rusland
60 Selectie - Rusland
61 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
62 Selectie - Rusland
63 Selectie - Rusland
64 Itera-Kathusa
65 Dukla Trencin Merida + 1'00"
66 Partizan Powermove
67 Loborika Favorit Team + 1'01"
68 Selectie - Slovakije + 1'27"
69 Partizan Powermove + 8'12"
70 Selectie - Tsjechië + 9'31"
71 Legia-Felt + 12'54"
72 Bank BGZ
73 Selectie - Servië + 16'41"
74 Telenet-Fidea
75 Dukla Trencin Merida
76 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
77 Legia-Felt
78 VC La Pomme Marseille
79 Selectie - Slovakije + 22'49"
80 Sparta Praha
81 Selectie - Slovakije
82 Legia-Felt
83 TT Raiko Argon 18 + 18"
84 Legia-Felt
85 Selectie - Rusland
86 TT Raiko Argon 18
87 TT Raiko Argon 18
88 Sparta Praha