Ronde van Slovakije

  • -

Proloog

Banska Bystrica - Banska Bystrica (1.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 1'25"
2 Marlux-Napoleon Games + 1"
3 Dukla Banska Bystrica
4 Lotto Soudal U23 + 2"
5 UniEuro Wilier
6 Selectie - Letland
7 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 3"
8 GM Europa Ovini
9 Klein Constantia
10 Marlux-Napoleon Games
11 Klein Constantia
12 UniEuro Wilier
13 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
14 LKT Team Brandenburg
15 Rietumu-Delfin + 4"
16 Lotto Soudal U23
17 Rietumu-Delfin
18 WSA-Greenlife
19 Lotto Soudal U23
20 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
21 Amplatz-BMC
22 Lotto Soudal U23
23 Klein Constantia
24 Selectie - Slovakije
25 Whirlpool-Author
26 Marlux-Napoleon Games
27 Dukla Banska Bystrica
28 Whirlpool-Author
29 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
30 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
31 Kolss-BDC Team + 5"
32 Amplatz-BMC
33 Marlux-Napoleon Games
34 WSA-Greenlife
35 UniEuro Wilier
36 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
37 Team Fixit.no
38 Dukla Banska Bystrica
39 Cycling Academy Team
40 WSA-Greenlife
41 Whirlpool-Author
42 WSA-Greenlife
43 LKT Team Brandenburg
44 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
45 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 6"
46 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.l...
47 Meridiana Kamen Team
48 UniEuro Wilier
49 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
50 UniEuro Wilier
51 Amplatz-BMC
52 Lotto Soudal U23
53 LKT Team Brandenburg
54 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
55 Klein Constantia
56 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
57 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
58 Selectie - Slovakije
59 Marlux-Napoleon Games + 7"
60 Amplatz-BMC
61 Selectie - Slovakije
62 Rietumu-Delfin
63 Team Fixit.no
64 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
65 Team Fixit.no
66 Amplatz-BMC
67 Klein Constantia
68 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.l...
69 LKT Team Brandenburg
70 Whirlpool-Author
71 Team Wiggins
72 Team Wiggins
73 Dukla Banska Bystrica
74 Team Wiggins
75 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 8"
76 Whirlpool-Author
77 Team Wiggins
78 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
79 Selectie - Slovakije
80 UniEuro Wilier
81 Whirlpool-Author
82 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
83 Selectie - Slovakije
84 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
85 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
86 GM Europa Ovini
87 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
88 Team Wiggins
89 Marlux-Napoleon Games
90 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
91 Amplatz-BMC
92 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 9"
93 Team Fixit.no
94 Selectie - Marokko
95 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
96 Team Fixit.no
97 WSA-Greenlife
98 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
99 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
100 Selectie - Marokko
101 Selectie - Marokko
102 Team Fixit.no
103 Selectie - Slovakije
104 Selectie - Marokko
105 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
106 Meridiana Kamen Team
107 Selectie - Slovakije
108 Selectie - Marokko
109 Kolss-BDC Team + 10"
110 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
111 WSA-Greenlife
112 LKT Team Brandenburg
113 Klein Constantia
114 Kolss-BDC Team
115 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
116 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
117 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
118 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
119 Lotto Soudal U23 + 11"
120 GM Europa Ovini
121 Meridiana Kamen Team
122 Kolss-BDC Team
123 Selectie - Slovakije
124 GM Europa Ovini
125 Kolss-BDC Team
126 Dukla Banska Bystrica
127 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
128 Selectie - Slovakije + 12"
129 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
130 GM Europa Ovini
131 Meridiana Kamen Team
132 Selectie - Slovakije
133 Meridiana Kamen Team
134 CK Pribram Fany Gastro + 13"
135 Team Wiggins
136 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
137 GM Europa Ovini
138 LKT Team Brandenburg + 14"
139 Kolss-BDC Team + 15"
140 Meridiana Kamen Team + 16"
141 Selectie - Slovakije + 17"