Ronde van Slovakije

  • -

Rit 2

Banska Bystrica - Strbske Pleso (170.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 UniEuro Wilier 4u21'46"
2 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
3 Kolss-BDC Team
4 Klein Constantia + 2"
5 Team Wiggins + 6"
6 Meridiana Kamen Team + 1'54"
7 Marlux-Napoleon Games
8 WSA-Greenlife
9 Team Wiggins
10 Meridiana Kamen Team
11 Lotto Soudal U23 + 1'56"
12 Amplatz-BMC
13 Team Wiggins
14 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
15 Klein Constantia
15 Klein Constantia
16 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
17 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
18 Klein Constantia
19 Lotto Soudal U23
20 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
21 Team Wiggins
22 Whirlpool-Author
23 Dukla Banska Bystrica
24 Meridiana Kamen Team
25 UniEuro Wilier
26 Kolss-BDC Team
27 Kolss-BDC Team
28 Meridiana Kamen Team + 2'10"
29 Klein Constantia + 2'19"
30 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
31 Amplatz-BMC
32 WSA-Greenlife + 2'24"
33 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.l... + 2'26"
34 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
35 Kolss-BDC Team + 2'27"
36 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'30"
37 GM Europa Ovini
38 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'35"
39 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
40 Whirlpool-Author
41 Rietumu-Delfin
42 Klein Constantia + 2'36"
43 Kolss-BDC Team + 2'43"
44 Lotto Soudal U23 + 2'55"
45 Dukla Banska Bystrica
46 Cycling Academy Team + 3'00"
47 Lotto Soudal U23 + 3'04"
48 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
49 Amplatz-BMC
50 Rietumu-Delfin
51 Marlux-Napoleon Games + 3'08"
52 Whirlpool-Author
53 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
54 Selectie - Slovakije + 3'17"
55 Dukla Banska Bystrica
56 UniEuro Wilier
57 GM Europa Ovini
58 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
59 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 3'22"
60 Team Fixit.no + 3'33"
61 CK Pribram Fany Gastro + 3'58"
62 GM Europa Ovini + 3'59"
63 GM Europa Ovini
64 Amplatz-BMC + 4'10"
65 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
66 Selectie - Slovakije + 4'32"
67 UniEuro Wilier + 5'19"
68 Team Wiggins + 5'46"
69 Marlux-Napoleon Games + 6'00"
70 GM Europa Ovini + 6'23"
71 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 6'47"
72 Team Fixit.no
73 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT + 7'03"
74 Amplatz-BMC + 7'46"
75 Amplatz-BMC
76 Kolss-BDC Team
77 Lotto Soudal U23
78 WSA-Greenlife + 8'03"
79 LKT Team Brandenburg + 9'03"
80 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
81 WSA-Greenlife
82 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
83 Selectie - Marokko + 9'27"
84 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 11'20"
85 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 13'01"
86 Whirlpool-Author + 14'02"
87 Selectie - Letland
88 Team Wiggins
89 Meridiana Kamen Team
90 Selectie - Slovakije
91 Marlux-Napoleon Games
92 WSA-Greenlife
93 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
94 Selectie - Slovakije
95 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.l...
96 WSA-Greenlife
97 Selectie - Marokko
98 Meridiana Kamen Team
99 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
100 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
101 Dukla Banska Bystrica
102 Whirlpool-Author
103 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
104 LKT Team Brandenburg
105 Rietumu-Delfin
106 Team Fixit.no
107 Selectie - Marokko
108 Lotto Soudal U23
109 Marlux-Napoleon Games
110 Team Fixit.no
111 Dukla Banska Bystrica
112 UniEuro Wilier
113 Team Fixit.no
114 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
115 Whirlpool-Author
116 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
117 UniEuro Wilier
118 Dukla Banska Bystrica
119 LKT Team Brandenburg
120 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 16'41"
121 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
122 Team Fixit.no + 26'59"
123 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 35'36"
124 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
125 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT