Ronde van Slovakije

  • -

Rit 5

Bojnice - Piestany (121.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Amplatz-BMC 2u39'39"
2 WSA-Greenlife
3 Klein Constantia + 1'40"
4 GM Europa Ovini
5 Whirlpool-Author
6 UniEuro Wilier
7 LKT Team Brandenburg
8 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.l...
9 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
10 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
11 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
12 Meridiana Kamen Team
13 Rietumu-Delfin
14 Marlux-Napoleon Games
15 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
16 Marlux-Napoleon Games
17 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
18 Lotto Soudal U23
19 Lotto Soudal U23
20 Kolss-BDC Team
21 Marlux-Napoleon Games
22 Marlux-Napoleon Games
23 Dukla Banska Bystrica
24 Marlux-Napoleon Games
25 Kolss-BDC Team
26 Amplatz-BMC
27 UniEuro Wilier
28 Selectie - Marokko
29 Rietumu-Delfin
30 Amplatz-BMC
31 Kolss-BDC Team
32 Selectie - Slovakije
33 Whirlpool-Author
34 Team Fixit.no
35 Dukla Banska Bystrica
36 LKT Team Brandenburg
37 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
38 Klein Constantia
39 WSA-Greenlife
40 WSA-Greenlife
41 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
42 Team Wiggins
43 Whirlpool-Author
44 Team Wiggins
45 Selectie - Marokko
46 Whirlpool-Author
47 Amplatz-BMC
48 Team Wiggins
49 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
50 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
51 Amplatz-BMC
52 Team Wiggins
53 Meridiana Kamen Team
54 Meridiana Kamen Team
55 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.l...
56 Meridiana Kamen Team
57 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
58 UniEuro Wilier
59 WSA-Greenlife
60 LKT Team Brandenburg
61 Whirlpool-Author
62 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
63 Dukla Banska Bystrica
64 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
65 WSA-Greenlife
66 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
67 Selectie - Slovakije
68 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
69 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
70 Klein Constantia
71 UniEuro Wilier
72 GM Europa Ovini
73 Klein Constantia
74 Dukla Banska Bystrica
75 Kolss-BDC Team
76 Klein Constantia
77 UniEuro Wilier
78 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
79 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
80 Cycling Academy Team
81 Kolss-BDC Team
82 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
83 Kolss-BDC Team
84 Selectie - Slovakije
85 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
86 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
87 Lotto Soudal U23
88 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
89 UniEuro Wilier
90 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
91 Dukla Banska Bystrica
92 Team Fixit.no
93 Meridiana Kamen Team
94 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
95 WSA-Greenlife
96 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 2'06"
97 Amplatz-BMC + 2'23"
98 Whirlpool-Author + 2'49"
99 Lotto Soudal U23 + 2'57"
100 Rietumu-Delfin + 3'02"
101 Meridiana Kamen Team + 3'22"
102 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3'27"
103 LKT Team Brandenburg
104 Team Fixit.no + 3'35"
105 GM Europa Ovini + 4'40"
106 Team Wiggins
107 Team Fixit.no + 5'06"
108 Dukla Banska Bystrica
109 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
110 Team Fixit.no + 7'31"
111 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
112 GM Europa Ovini + 7'38"
113 Selectie - Letland + 9'48"
114 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT + 12'10"
115 Selectie - Slovakije + 14'46"
116 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT