Ronde van Slovakije

  • -

Rit 1

Banska Bystrica - Banska Bystrica (136.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 UniEuro Wilier 3u00'49"
2 GM Europa Ovini
3 Klein Constantia
4 Whirlpool-Author
5 LKT Team Brandenburg
6 Meridiana Kamen Team
7 LKT Team Brandenburg
8 Meridiana Kamen Team
9 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
10 Dukla Banska Bystrica
11 Amplatz-BMC
12 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
13 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
14 Rietumu-Delfin
15 UniEuro Wilier
16 Klein Constantia
17 Amplatz-BMC
18 Klein Constantia
19 Kolss-BDC Team
20 Team Wiggins
21 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
22 WSA-Greenlife
23 Team Fixit.no
24 Lotto Soudal U23
25 Kolss-BDC Team
26 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
27 Marlux-Napoleon Games
28 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
29 UniEuro Wilier
30 UniEuro Wilier
31 Team Wiggins
32 Kolss-BDC Team
33 Lotto Soudal U23
34 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
35 Klein Constantia
36 WSA-Greenlife
37 Amplatz-BMC
38 Kolss-BDC Team
39 Lotto Soudal U23
40 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
41 Dukla Banska Bystrica
42 Whirlpool-Author
43 Meridiana Kamen Team
44 GM Europa Ovini
45 Marlux-Napoleon Games
46 Selectie - Marokko
47 Lotto Soudal U23
48 Selectie - Slovakije
49 Team Wiggins
50 Whirlpool-Author
51 Amplatz-BMC
52 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
53 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.l...
54 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
55 Whirlpool-Author
56 Klein Constantia
57 LKT Team Brandenburg
58 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
59 Selectie - Slovakije
60 Dukla Banska Bystrica
61 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
62 Team Wiggins
63 Team Fixit.no
64 Meridiana Kamen Team
65 GM Europa Ovini
66 Rietumu-Delfin
67 Amplatz-BMC
68 Kolss-BDC Team
69 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
70 Team Wiggins
71 Whirlpool-Author
72 UniEuro Wilier
73 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
74 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
75 WSA-Greenlife
76 Selectie - Slovakije
77 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.l...
78 Lotto Soudal U23
79 Dukla Banska Bystrica
80 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
81 Rietumu-Delfin
82 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
83 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
84 WSA-Greenlife
85 Dukla Banska Bystrica
86 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
87 LKT Team Brandenburg
88 GM Europa Ovini
89 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
90 Klein Constantia
90 Klein Constantia
91 Selectie - Marokko
92 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
93 Meridiana Kamen Team
94 Team Fixit.no
95 Amplatz-BMC
96 Kolss-BDC Team
97 Whirlpool-Author
98 UniEuro Wilier
99 Cycling Academy Team
100 Marlux-Napoleon Games
101 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
102 Meridiana Kamen Team
103 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
104 Marlux-Napoleon Games
105 WSA-Greenlife
106 LKT Team Brandenburg
107 Marlux-Napoleon Games + 1'08"
108 Team Fixit.no + 1'23"
109 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
110 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1'26"
111 WSA-Greenlife
112 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
113 Selectie - Marokko + 1'30"
114 GM Europa Ovini + 1'39"
115 Selectie - Slovakije + 1'46"
116 Selectie - Letland
117 Team Wiggins + 1'48"
118 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
119 Team Fixit.no + 2'07"
120 Selectie - Marokko + 2'33"
121 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
122 Team Fixit.no + 3'12"
123 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 3'54"
124 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 4'21"
125 LKT Team Brandenburg + 4'30"
126 Lotto Soudal U23 + 7'08"
127 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 8'47"
128 Selectie - Wit-Rusland