Ronde van Slovakije

  • -

Rit 3

Strbske Pleso - Zuberec (193.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... 4u32'09"
2 Amplatz-BMC + 1"
3 Klein Constantia
4 GM Europa Ovini
5 Amplatz-BMC
6 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
7 LKT Team Brandenburg
8 Meridiana Kamen Team
9 Lotto Soudal U23
10 WSA-Greenlife
11 Team Fixit.no
12 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
13 Lotto Soudal U23
14 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
15 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
16 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
17 Meridiana Kamen Team
18 Marlux-Napoleon Games
19 Whirlpool-Author
20 Team Wiggins
21 Cycling Academy Team
22 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
23 Lotto Soudal U23
24 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.l...
25 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
26 UniEuro Wilier
27 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
28 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
29 Marlux-Napoleon Games
30 Rietumu-Delfin
31 Kolss-BDC Team
32 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
33 Whirlpool-Author
34 Klein Constantia
34 Klein Constantia
35 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
36 Lotto Soudal U23
37 Meridiana Kamen Team
38 Whirlpool-Author
39 Marlux-Napoleon Games
40 Team Wiggins
41 Kolss-BDC Team
42 WSA-Greenlife
43 Kolss-BDC Team
44 Selectie - Slovakije
45 Klein Constantia
46 Kolss-BDC Team
47 Meridiana Kamen Team
48 Rietumu-Delfin
49 Dukla Banska Bystrica
50 Klein Constantia
51 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
52 Team Wiggins
53 Klein Constantia
54 Dukla Banska Bystrica
55 Team Wiggins
56 Meridiana Kamen Team
57 WSA-Greenlife
58 Selectie - Marokko
59 UniEuro Wilier
60 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
61 Dukla Banska Bystrica
62 UniEuro Wilier
63 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
64 Team Wiggins
65 GM Europa Ovini
66 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
67 Lotto Soudal U23
68 WSA-Greenlife
69 Team Fixit.no
70 Amplatz-BMC + 19"
71 Marlux-Napoleon Games + 26"
72 Selectie - Letland + 40"
73 Team Fixit.no + 44"
74 Amplatz-BMC + 46"
75 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 51"
76 Amplatz-BMC + 1'02"
77 Marlux-Napoleon Games + 1'22"
78 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.l... + 2'11"
79 GM Europa Ovini + 2'20"
80 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 1"
81 Kolss-BDC Team + 2'21"
82 GM Europa Ovini + 2'53"
83 Selectie - Slovakije + 19'34"
84 Whirlpool-Author
85 Lotto Soudal U23
86 Team Fixit.no
87 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
88 LKT Team Brandenburg
89 Amplatz-BMC
90 Selectie - Marokko
91 WSA-Greenlife
92 WSA-Greenlife
93 LKT Team Brandenburg
94 Whirlpool-Author
95 Dukla Banska Bystrica
96 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
97 Team Fixit.no
98 Rietumu-Delfin
99 LKT Team Brandenburg
100 Selectie - Slovakije
101 Team Wiggins
102 Selectie - Slovakije
103 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
104 Whirlpool-Author
105 LKT Team Brandenburg
106 Kolss-BDC Team
107 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
108 UniEuro Wilier
109 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 23'58"
110 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
111 Dukla Banska Bystrica
112 Meridiana Kamen Team
113 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
114 Dukla Banska Bystrica
115 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
116 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
117 UniEuro Wilier
118 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
119 UniEuro Wilier