Ronde van Slovakije

  • -

Rit 4

Zuberec - Bojnice (183.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... 4u07'13"
2 Team Wiggins
3 GM Europa Ovini + 32"
4 Klein Constantia
5 Meridiana Kamen Team
6 Lotto Soudal U23
7 LKT Team Brandenburg
8 Meridiana Kamen Team
9 Whirlpool-Author
10 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
11 Marlux-Napoleon Games
12 UniEuro Wilier
13 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
14 Marlux-Napoleon Games
15 Lotto Soudal U23
16 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
17 LKT Team Brandenburg
18 LKT Team Brandenburg
19 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
20 Selectie - Marokko
21 Selectie - Slovakije
22 Rietumu-Delfin
23 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
24 Amplatz-BMC
25 Marlux-Napoleon Games
26 Cycling Academy Team
27 WSA-Greenlife
28 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.l...
29 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
30 Kolss-BDC Team
31 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
32 WSA-Greenlife
33 Team Wiggins
34 Selectie - Marokko
35 Klein Constantia
36 Lotto Soudal U23
37 Whirlpool-Author
38 Meridiana Kamen Team
39 Meridiana Kamen Team
40 Dukla Banska Bystrica
41 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
42 GM Europa Ovini
43 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
44 Dukla Banska Bystrica
45 Klein Constantia
46 Team Wiggins
47 WSA-Greenlife
48 Team Wiggins
49 Meridiana Kamen Team
50 Team Fixit.no
51 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
52 Klein Constantia
52 Klein Constantia
53 Dukla Banska Bystrica
54 UniEuro Wilier
55 UniEuro Wilier
56 Kolss-BDC Team
57 Amplatz-BMC
58 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
59 Whirlpool-Author
60 Amplatz-BMC
61 Kolss-BDC Team + 43"
62 Kolss-BDC Team + 49"
63 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 1'08"
64 Amplatz-BMC + 1'23"
65 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 3'17"
66 Rietumu-Delfin
67 Whirlpool-Author + 3'20"
68 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 4'04"
69 Selectie - Slovakije
70 Lotto Soudal U23
71 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
72 Selectie - Letland
73 Kolss-BDC Team
74 Meridiana Kamen Team
75 Selectie - Slovakije
76 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
77 Marlux-Napoleon Games
78 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
79 Kolss-BDC Team
80 Amplatz-BMC
81 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
82 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
83 Team Fixit.no
84 Rietumu-Delfin
85 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
86 Whirlpool-Author
87 Selectie - Slovakije
88 Lotto Soudal U23
89 Dukla Banska Bystrica
90 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
91 LKT Team Brandenburg
92 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
93 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
94 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
95 Team Fixit.no
96 WSA-Greenlife
97 Whirlpool-Author
98 Klein Constantia
99 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.l...
100 Dukla Banska Bystrica
101 GM Europa Ovini
102 Team Fixit.no
103 Amplatz-BMC
104 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
105 Marlux-Napoleon Games
106 Team Wiggins
107 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT
108 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
109 LKT Team Brandenburg
110 WSA-Greenlife
111 WSA-Greenlife
112 GM Europa Ovini + 4'28"
113 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT + 7'50"
114 Team Fixit.no + 11'06"
115 UniEuro Wilier + 16'27"
116 UniEuro Wilier
117 UniEuro Wilier