Ronde van Slovakije

  • -

Rit 2

Banska Bystrica - Nitra (172km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... 4u11'50"
2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3 Amplatz-BMC
4 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
5 Israel Cycling Academy
6 Elkov-Author
7 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
8 Monkey Town CT
9 Amplatz-BMC
10 Gazprom-Rusvelo
11 Astana City
12 Israel Cycling Academy
13 Elkov-Author
14 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ...
15 Rietumu Banka-Riga
16 Selectie - Duitsland
17 WSA-Greenlife
18 Marlux-Bingoal
19 0711 / Cycling
20 Astana City
21 Manzana Postobon Team
22 0711 / Cycling
23 Manzana Postobon Team
24 Kolss Cycling Team
25 Manzana Postobon Team
26 Israel Cycling Academy
27 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
28 Elkov-Author
29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
30 Manzana Postobon Team
31 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
32 Amplatz-BMC
33 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
34 Amplatz-BMC
35 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
36 Dukla Banska Bystrica
37 Meridiana Kamen Team
38 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
39 Selectie - Tsjechië
40 Marlux-Bingoal
41 0711 / Cycling
42 Kolss Cycling Team
43 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ...
44 Amplatz-BMC
45 Astana City
46 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
47 Selectie - Rusland
48 Selectie - Rusland
49 Astana City
50 Monkey Town CT
51 Selectie - Tsjechië
52 Selectie - Tsjechië
53 Selectie - Polen
54 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
55 Kolss Cycling Team
56 Selectie - Letland
57 WSA-Greenlife
58 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
59 Monkey Town CT
60 Rietumu Banka-Riga
61 Israel Cycling Academy
62 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
63 Astana City
64 Astana City
65 Marlux-Bingoal
66 Bike Aid
67 Israel Cycling Academy
68 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
69 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
70 Selectie - Rusland
71 Selectie - Hongarije
72 Meridiana Kamen Team
73 Gazprom-Rusvelo
74 Kolss Cycling Team
75 0711 / Cycling
76 Dukla Banska Bystrica
77 Selectie - Colombië
78 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
79 Rietumu Banka-Riga
80 Kolss Cycling Team
81 Meridiana Kamen Team
82 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ...
83 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
85 Dukla Banska Bystrica
86 Gazprom-Rusvelo
87 Manzana Postobon Team
88 Manzana Postobon Team
89 Selectie - Tsjechië
90 Selectie - Slovakije
91 Selectie - Colombië
92 Elkov-Author
93 Amplatz-BMC
94 WSA-Greenlife
95 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
96 Dukla Banska Bystrica
97 Selectie - Hongarije
98 Marlux-Bingoal
99 Marlux-Bingoal
100 Meridiana Kamen Team
101 Monkey Town CT
102 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ...
103 0711 / Cycling
104 Kolss Cycling Team
105 Dukla Banska Bystrica
106 Elkov-Author
107 Meridiana Kamen Team
108 Israel Cycling Academy + 21"
109 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 25"
110 Selectie - Rusland + 26"
111 Selectie - Nederland + 30"
112 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 31"
113 Selectie - Tsjechië
114 Bike Aid
115 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 33"
116 Selectie - Hongarije
117 Selectie - Hongarije
118 Selectie - Hongarije + 36"
119 Meridiana Kamen Team + 37"
120 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
121 RVC Ottignies
122 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
123 WSA-Greenlife
124 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
125 Rietumu Banka-Riga + 1'02"
126 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 1'17"
127 Gazprom-Rusvelo
128 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'42"
129 Selectie - Rusland + 2'10"
130 Monkey Town CT + 2'56"
131 Marlux-Bingoal
132 Selectie - Rusland + 4'51"
133 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ... + 5'04"
134 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 6'50"
135 Bike Aid + 9'00"
136 Massi-Kuwait Cycling Proj...
137 Selectie - Slovakije + 10'22"
138 Selectie - Tsjechië
139 Selectie - Slovakije + 34'15"