Ronde van Slovakije

  • -

Rit 3

Nitra - Trnava (222.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Amplatz-BMC 5u26'04"
2 Elkov-Author + 7"
3 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
4 Manzana Postobon Team
5 Marlux-Bingoal
6 Rietumu Banka-Riga
7 WSA-Greenlife
8 Kolss Cycling Team
9 Elkov-Author
10 Gazprom-Rusvelo
11 Meridiana Kamen Team
12 Selectie - Polen
13 Marlux-Bingoal
14 Manzana Postobon Team
15 Astana City
16 Manzana Postobon Team
17 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
18 0711 / Cycling
19 0711 / Cycling
20 Selectie - Rusland
21 Astana City
22 Manzana Postobon Team
23 Amplatz-BMC
24 Amplatz-BMC
25 Dukla Banska Bystrica
26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
27 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
28 Bike Aid
29 Kolss Cycling Team
30 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
31 Amplatz-BMC
32 Selectie - Tsjechië
33 Marlux-Bingoal
34 0711 / Cycling
35 Rietumu Banka-Riga
37 Elkov-Author
38 Marlux-Bingoal
39 Selectie - Duitsland
40 Selectie - Letland
41 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
42 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
43 Selectie - Hongarije
44 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
45 Marlux-Bingoal
46 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
47 Israel Cycling Academy
48 Kolss Cycling Team
49 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
50 Astana City
51 Monkey Town CT
52 Astana City
53 Selectie - Colombië
54 Israel Cycling Academy
55 Selectie - Tsjechië
56 Manzana Postobon Team
57 Monkey Town CT
58 Israel Cycling Academy
59 Monkey Town CT
60 Delko Marseille Provence ...
61 Amplatz-BMC + 23"
62 Kolss Cycling Team + 25"
63 Meridiana Kamen Team
64 Selectie - Colombië + 28"
65 WSA-Greenlife + 31"
66 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ...
67 Selectie - Hongarije + 33"
68 Selectie - Tsjechië
69 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ...
70 Meridiana Kamen Team
71 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
72 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
73 Dukla Banska Bystrica
74 Dukla Banska Bystrica
75 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
76 Rietumu Banka-Riga
77 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
78 Meridiana Kamen Team
79 Meridiana Kamen Team
80 0711 / Cycling
81 Gazprom-Rusvelo
82 Kolss Cycling Team
83 Gazprom-Rusvelo
84 Elkov-Author
85 WSA-Greenlife
86 Elkov-Author
87 Dukla Banska Bystrica
88 Bike Aid
89 Selectie - Nederland
90 Amplatz-BMC + 40"
91 Selectie - Hongarije
92 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 42"
93 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 45"
94 Astana City
95 Astana City + 7"
96 WSA-Greenlife + 1'00"
97 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 1'02"
98 Monkey Town CT + 1'12"
99 Monkey Town CT + 7"
100 Israel Cycling Academy
101 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1'37"
102 Israel Cycling Academy + 1'56"
103 Israel Cycling Academy
104 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'15"
105 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 7"
106 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
107 Selectie - Slovakije + 2'44"
108 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ... + 11'41"
109 Selectie - Rusland
110 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 13'02"
111 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
112 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
113 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 17'10"
114 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 23'02"
115 Selectie - Rusland
116 Meridiana Kamen Team
117 Selectie - Rusland
118 Rietumu Banka-Riga
119 Kolss Cycling Team
120 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ...
121 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
122 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ...
123 0711 / Cycling
124 Manzana Postobon Team
125 Selectie - Slovakije
126 Dukla Banska Bystrica
127 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
128 RVC Ottignies + 39'59"
129 Bike Aid + 40'02"