Ronde van Slovakije

  • -

Rit 1

Levoca - Banska-Bystrica (211.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Israel Cycling Academy 5u06'20"
2 Marlux-Bingoal
3 Meridiana Kamen Team
4 Manzana Postobon Team
5 Israel Cycling Academy
6 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
7 Marlux-Bingoal
8 Selectie - Polen
9 Astana City
10 Manzana Postobon Team
11 Elkov-Author
12 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
13 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
14 Manzana Postobon Team
15 Kolss Cycling Team
16 WSA-Greenlife
17 Dukla Banska Bystrica
18 Monkey Town CT
19 Marlux-Bingoal
20 Elkov-Author
21 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
22 Amplatz-BMC
23 Astana City
24 Monkey Town CT
25 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
26 Selectie - Tsjechië
27 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
28 Manzana Postobon Team
29 Israel Cycling Academy
30 Kolss Cycling Team
31 Marlux-Bingoal
32 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
33 Elkov-Author
34 Amplatz-BMC
35 Gazprom-Rusvelo
36 Astana City
37 Marlux-Bingoal
38 Kolss Cycling Team
39 Kolss Cycling Team
40 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
41 Israel Cycling Academy
42 Meridiana Kamen Team + 14"
43 WSA-Greenlife + 43"
44 Manzana Postobon Team + 45"
45 Meridiana Kamen Team
46 0711 / Cycling + 1'03"
47 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'09"
48 Selectie - Letland
49 Elkov-Author
50 Astana City
51 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1'15"
52 0711 / Cycling + 3'12"
53 Selectie - Slovakije
54 Selectie - Nederland
55 Selectie - Rusland
56 WSA-Greenlife
57 Dukla Banska Bystrica
58 Rietumu Banka-Riga
59 Elkov-Author
60 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
61 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
62 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
63 Meridiana Kamen Team
64 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
65 Israel Cycling Academy
66 Marlux-Bingoal
67 Kolss Cycling Team
68 Selectie - Hongarije
69 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ...
70 Amplatz-BMC
71 Manzana Postobon Team + 5'03"
72 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 5'48"
74 Amplatz-BMC + 7'42"
75 Amplatz-BMC
76 Selectie - Hongarije
77 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
78 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 8'03"
79 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ...
80 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 8'20"
81 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 10'27"
82 Gazprom-Rusvelo
83 Gazprom-Rusvelo
84 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 11'09"
85 Selectie - Tsjechië
86 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ... + 11'44"
87 Israel Cycling Academy + 19'51"
88 Bike Aid
89 0711 / Cycling
90 Selectie - Colombië
91 Selectie - Tsjechië
92 Delko Marseille Provence ...
93 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
94 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
95 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
96 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 20'08"
97 Selectie - Hongarije + 23'17"
98 Selectie - Rusland
99 Selectie - Rusland
100 Selectie - Rusland
101 Selectie - Tsjechië
102 Bike Aid
103 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
104 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
105 Selectie - Rusland
106 Selectie - Colombië
107 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
108 RVC Ottignies
109 Monkey Town CT
110 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
111 Bike Aid
112 Astana City
113 Astana City
114 Selectie - Hongarije
115 Rietumu Banka-Riga
116 Massi-Kuwait Cycling Proj...
117 Kolss Cycling Team
118 Monkey Town CT
119 WSA-Greenlife
120 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ...
121 Dukla Banska Bystrica
122 Dukla Banska Bystrica
123 0711 / Cycling
124 Dukla Banska Bystrica
125 Rietumu Banka-Riga
126 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
127 Selectie - Slovakije
128 Selectie - Hongarije
129 Meridiana Kamen Team
130 Rietumu Banka-Riga
131 Selectie - Tsjechië
132 Selectie - Tsjechië
133 Amplatz-BMC
134 Monkey Town CT
135 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
136 Meridiana Kamen Team
137 Selectie - Slovakije + 37'18"
138 Selectie - Hongarije
139 Selectie - Rusland
140 Selectie - Slovakije
141 0711 / Cycling
142 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ...