Ronde van Slovakije

  • -

Rit 4

Trnava - Trnava (152.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Gazprom-Rusvelo 3u24'42"
2 Amplatz-BMC
3 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
4 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
5 Israel Cycling Academy
6 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
7 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ...
8 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ...
9 Kolss Cycling Team
10 Meridiana Kamen Team
11 Marlux-Bingoal
12 0711 / Cycling
13 Selectie - Rusland
14 Rietumu Banka-Riga
15 Monkey Town CT
16 WSA-Greenlife
17 Selectie - Rusland
18 Elkov-Author
19 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
20 Selectie - Rusland
21 Astana City
22 Amplatz-BMC
23 Selectie - Tsjechië
24 Rietumu Banka-Riga
25 Selectie - Duitsland
26 Kolss Cycling Team
27 Amplatz-BMC
28 Astana City
29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
30 Selectie - Polen
31 Dukla Banska Bystrica
32 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
33 Selectie - Letland
34 Israel Cycling Academy
35 Israel Cycling Academy
36 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
37 Bike Aid
38 Selectie - Colombië
39 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
40 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
41 Monkey Town CT
42 Astana City
43 WSA-Greenlife
44 Israel Cycling Academy
45 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
46 WSA-Greenlife + 14"
47 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 19"
48 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 22"
49 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
50 Elkov-Author
51 Manzana Postobon Team
52 Manzana Postobon Team
53 Astana City + 25"
54 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 30"
55 Elkov-Author + 31"
56 Manzana Postobon Team
57 Astana City
58 Amplatz-BMC + 38"
59 Monkey Town CT
61 Meridiana Kamen Team + 40"
62 Meridiana Kamen Team
63 Meridiana Kamen Team
64 0711 / Cycling
65 Monkey Town CT
66 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
67 Astana City
68 Kolss Cycling Team
69 Kolss Cycling Team
70 Manzana Postobon Team
71 Marlux-Bingoal
72 0711 / Cycling
73 Selectie - Hongarije + 51"
74 Selectie - Hongarije + 1'03"
75 Manzana Postobon Team + 1'06"
76 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1'10"
77 Elkov-Author + 1'12"
78 WSA-Greenlife + 1'16"
79 Israel Cycling Academy
80 Elkov-Author
81 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ...
82 Selectie - Hongarije + 1'18"
83 Selectie - Slovakije
84 Dukla Banska Bystrica
85 Marlux-Bingoal + 1'20"
86 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
87 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ...
88 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
89 Gazprom-Rusvelo
90 Selectie - Rusland
91 Marlux-Bingoal + 1'27"
92 Marlux-Bingoal
93 Kolss Cycling Team + 1'38"
94 Selectie - Nederland + 1'48"
95 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'02"
96 Amplatz-BMC + 2'27"
97 Amplatz-BMC
98 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
99 Selectie - Slovakije
100 Bike Aid
101 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ...
102 Meridiana Kamen Team
103 0711 / Cycling
104 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
105 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
106 Monkey Town CT
107 0711 / Cycling
108 Rietumu Banka-Riga + 2'36"
109 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'40"
110 Manzana Postobon Team + 2'41"
111 Meridiana Kamen Team + 2'52"
112 Bike Aid + 2'56"
113 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 3'17"
114 Israel Cycling Academy + 3'32"
115 Dukla Banska Bystrica
116 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
117 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 5'07"
118 Dukla Banska Bystrica
119 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 5'26"
120 Selectie - Colombië + 12'33"