Ronde van Slovakije

  • -

Rit 4

Nitra - Galanta (161.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Quick Step Floors 3u21'53"
2 Bora-Hans Grohe
3 Cofidis
4 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
5 Bardiani CSF
6 Bora-Hans Grohe
7 Bardiani CSF
8 Selectie - Marokko
9 Adria Mobil
10 Bardiani CSF
11 Bora-Hans Grohe
12 Selectie - Slovakije
13 Pannon Cycling Team
14 Gazprom-Rusvelo
15 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
16 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
17 Adria Mobil
18 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
19 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot...
20 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
21 Elkov-Author
22 Team Hurom
23 Selectie - Slovakije
24 Israel Cycling Academy
25 Team Katusha Alpecin
26 Selectie - Italië
27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
29 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot...
30 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
31 Quick Step Floors
32 Quick Step Floors
33 Elkov-Author
34 Selectie - Oekraine
35 Cofidis
36 Lotto Soudal U23
37 Pannon Cycling Team
38 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot... + 6"
39 Gazprom-Rusvelo
40 Dukla Banska Bystrica
41 Selectie - Slovakije
42 Selectie - Duitsland
43 Adria Mobil
44 Bardiani CSF
45 Gazprom-Rusvelo
46 Pannon Cycling Team
47 Selectie - Italië
48 Lotto Soudal U23
49 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
50 Gauldal SK
51 Lotto Soudal U23
52 Ringerike SK
53 Adria Mobil
54 Team Hurom
55 Elkov-Author
56 Bardiani CSF
57 Pannon Cycling Team
58 Dimension Data
59 Selectie - Slovakije
60 WSA PushBikers
61 Cofidis
62 Dukla Banska Bystrica
63 Kobanya Cycling Team
64 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
65 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot...
66 Adria Mobil
67 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot...
68 WSA PushBikers
69 Selectie - Slovakije
70 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
71 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
72 LKT Team Brandenburg
73 Selectie - Polen
74 Apple Team
75 Selectie - Rusland
76 Elkov-Author
77 Selectie - Oekraine
78 Polartec Kometa
79 Dukla Banska Bystrica
80 Gazprom-Rusvelo
81 Dukla Banska Bystrica
82 Team Novak
83 Gazprom-Rusvelo
84 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
85 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
86 Tirol Cycling Team
87 Bardiani CSF
88 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
89 Bardiani CSF
90 Team Hurom
91 Selectie - Duitsland
92 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
93 Apple Team
94 Cofidis
95 Adria Mobil + 18"
96 Dukla Banska Bystrica
97 Development Team Sunweb + 20"
98 Apple Team
99 Dukla Banska Bystrica
100 Bora-Hans Grohe + 22"
101 Quick Step Floors + 28"
102 Bora-Hans Grohe
103 Selectie - Oekraine
104 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot...
105 Pannon Cycling Team
106 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
107 Dukla Banska Bystrica
108 Elkov-Author
109 Elkov-Author + 33"
110 Elkov-Author
111 Selectie - Oekraine
112 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 39"
113 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 40"
114 WSA PushBikers + 42"
115 Bora-Hans Grohe + 43"
116 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
117 LKT Team Brandenburg + 47"
118 LKT Team Brandenburg
119 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'26"
120 Selectie - Slovakije + 1'42"
121 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 1'54"
122 Selectie - Slovakije + 2'43"
123 Quick Step Floors
124 Quick Step Floors + 3'03"
125 Pannon Cycling Team + 5'32"
126 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT