Ronde van Slovakije

  • -

Proloog

Poprad - Poprad (1.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Quick Step Floors 2'02"
2 Quick Step Floors
3 Cofidis
4 Quick Step Floors + 1"
5 Quick Step Floors + 2"
6 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
7 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
8 Quick Step Floors
9 Adria Mobil + 3"
10 Tirol Cycling Team
11 Adria Mobil
12 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
13 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
14 Bora-Hans Grohe
15 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 4"
16 Bora-Hans Grohe
17 Gazprom-Rusvelo
18 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
19 Quick Step Floors
20 Quick Step Floors
21 Elkov-Author + 5"
22 Elkov-Author
23 Cofidis
24 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 6"
25 Gazprom-Rusvelo
26 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
27 Dukla Banska Bystrica
28 Team Katusha Alpecin
29 Cofidis
30 Cofidis
31 Dukla Banska Bystrica
32 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
33 Bora-Hans Grohe + 7"
34 Bora-Hans Grohe
35 Lotto Soudal U23
36 Gazprom-Rusvelo
37 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
38 Gauldal SK
39 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 8"
40 Gazprom-Rusvelo
41 Bora-Hans Grohe
42 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
43 WSA PushBikers
44 Selectie - Slovakije
45 Team Hurom
46 Adria Mobil
47 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
48 Cofidis
49 Bardiani CSF
50 Team Novak
51 Adria Mobil
52 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot... + 9"
53 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
54 Selectie - Slovakije
55 Lotto Soudal U23
56 Bora-Hans Grohe
57 Elkov-Author
58 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot...
59 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot...
60 Gazprom-Rusvelo
61 Dukla Banska Bystrica
62 Bardiani CSF
63 Elkov-Author + 10"
64 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
65 Selectie - Polen
66 Dukla Banska Bystrica
67 Pannon Cycling Team
68 Lotto Soudal U23
69 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
70 Team Hurom
71 Selectie - Oostenrijk
72 Selectie - Rusland
73 Bardiani CSF
74 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 11"
75 Elkov-Author
76 Pannon Cycling Team
77 Apple Team
78 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
79 WSA PushBikers
80 Bardiani CSF
81 Dimension Data
82 Selectie - Duitsland
83 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot...
84 Adria Mobil
85 WSA PushBikers
86 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
87 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot...
88 Ringerike SK
89 Development Team Sunweb + 12"
90 Adria Mobil
91 Elkov-Author
92 Pannon Cycling Team
93 Elkov-Author
94 Bardiani CSF
95 Selectie - Slovakije
96 Dukla Banska Bystrica
97 Selectie - Oekraine
98 Selectie - Slovakije
99 Israel Cycling Academy
100 Selectie - Duitsland + 13"
101 Selectie - Slovakije
102 Bardiani CSF
103 Team Hurom
104 Dukla Banska Bystrica
105 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
106 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
107 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
108 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot... + 14"
109 Selectie - Slovakije
110 Pannon Cycling Team
111 LKT Team Brandenburg
112 Pannon Cycling Team
113 Pannon Cycling Team
114 Bardiani CSF
115 Pannon Cycling Team
116 Polartec Kometa + 15"
117 Apple Team
118 Kobanya Cycling Team
119 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
120 Dukla Banska Bystrica
121 Selectie - Kazachstan
122 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
123 Selectie - Oekraine
124 Selectie - Oekraine
125 Selectie - Slovakije + 16"
126 Team Hurom
127 Kobanya Cycling Team + 17"
128 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
129 Selectie - Italië
130 Apple Team
131 WSA PushBikers
132 Selectie - Italië
133 LKT Team Brandenburg
134 Apple Team + 18"
135 Team Novak
136 Selectie - Marokko
137 Team Hurom
138 Team Novak + 19"
139 Selectie - Kazachstan + 21"
140 Apple Team
141 Selectie - Oekraine + 27"
142 LKT Team Brandenburg + 28"