Ronde van Slovakije

  • -

Rit 2

Ruzomberok - Dubnica nad Vahom (194.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bora-Hans Grohe 4u32'32"
2 Quick Step Floors
3 Quick Step Floors
4 Bora-Hans Grohe + 2"
5 Quick Step Floors
6 Israel Cycling Academy + 10"
7 Bardiani CSF
8 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot...
9 Quick Step Floors
10 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
11 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
12 Adria Mobil
13 Selectie - Duitsland
14 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
15 Elkov-Author
16 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
17 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
18 Gazprom-Rusvelo
19 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot...
20 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
21 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
22 Gazprom-Rusvelo
23 Team Katusha Alpecin
24 Gazprom-Rusvelo
25 Elkov-Author
26 Gazprom-Rusvelo
27 Adria Mobil
28 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot...
29 Ringerike SK
30 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
31 Adria Mobil
32 Team Novak
33 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
34 Gazprom-Rusvelo
35 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot...
36 Cofidis
37 Selectie - Oekraine
38 Selectie - Oekraine
39 Bardiani CSF
40 Bardiani CSF
41 Selectie - Italië
42 Selectie - Rusland
43 Pannon Cycling Team
44 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
45 Elkov-Author
46 Polartec Kometa
47 Tirol Cycling Team
48 Adria Mobil
49 Elkov-Author + 22"
50 Elkov-Author + 23"
51 Cofidis + 26"
52 Quick Step Floors + 30"
53 Selectie - Slovakije
54 Gazprom-Rusvelo
55 WSA PushBikers
56 LKT Team Brandenburg
57 Pannon Cycling Team
58 Pannon Cycling Team
59 Bora-Hans Grohe + 42"
60 Selectie - Polen + 44"
61 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot...
62 Team Hurom + 53"
63 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 58"
64 Team Hurom
65 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
66 Lotto Soudal U23
67 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
68 Bardiani CSF + 1'05"
69 Selectie - Duitsland
70 Bardiani CSF
71 Team Hurom + 1'41"
72 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 2'03"
73 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot...
74 Development Team Sunweb
75 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
76 WSA PushBikers
77 Dukla Banska Bystrica
78 Gauldal SK
79 Dimension Data
80 Bardiani CSF
81 Lotto Soudal U23
82 Selectie - Oekraine
83 Elkov-Author + 2'35"
84 Cofidis + 10"
85 Cofidis + 4'05"
86 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 5'22"
87 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 10'02"
88 Selectie - Slovakije
89 Dukla Banska Bystrica
90 Selectie - Slovakije + 10'07"
91 Selectie - Oekraine
92 Selectie - Italië
93 Selectie - Slovakije
94 Selectie - Slovakije
95 Apple Team
96 Elkov-Author
97 WSA PushBikers
98 Selectie - Slovakije
99 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
100 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
101 LKT Team Brandenburg
102 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
103 Selectie - Oostenrijk
104 Cofidis
105 Selectie - Slovakije
106 Adria Mobil
107 Team Hurom
108 Bardiani CSF
109 Dukla Banska Bystrica
110 Pannon Cycling Team
111 Dukla Banska Bystrica
112 Dukla Banska Bystrica
113 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
114 Bora-Hans Grohe
115 Adria Mobil
116 Bora-Hans Grohe
117 Apple Team
118 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
119 Pannon Cycling Team + 10'16"
120 Bora-Hans Grohe
121 Apple Team
122 Lotto Soudal U23
123 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
124 LKT Team Brandenburg + 10'30"
125 Quick Step Floors + 10'31"
126 Quick Step Floors + 10'43"
127 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 10'16"
128 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 10'43"
129 Selectie - Kazachstan + 10'55"
130 WSA PushBikers + 10'57"
131 Kobanya Cycling Team + 10'16"
132 Pannon Cycling Team + 14'14"
133 Pannon Cycling Team + 10'16"
134 Selectie - Marokko + 21'37"