Ronde van Slovakije

  • -

Rit 1B

Bardejov - Bardejov (7.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Groupama-FDJ 9'04"
2 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 3"
3 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 8"
4 CCC Team + 10"
5 Israel Cycling Academy + 12"
6 UAE Team Emirates
7 Elkov-Author + 15"
8 Belgian Cycling Talents + 17"
9 Bora-Hans Grohe + 23"
10 Groupama-FDJ
11 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 24"
12 Bora-Hans Grohe + 25"
13 Bora-Hans Grohe
14 Deceuninck - Quick Step
15 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 28"
16 Development Team Sunweb + 29"
17 Elkov-Author + 30"
18 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 33"
19 Riwal Readynez CT + 36"
20 Deceuninck - Quick Step
21 CCC Team + 37"
22 CCC Team + 38"
23 Bora-Hans Grohe + 39"
24 CCC Team + 40"
25 Elkov-Author + 41"
26 Roompot - Charles
27 Gazprom-Rusvelo
28 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 42"
29 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
30 UAE Team Emirates
31 Roompot - Charles + 43"
32 Wallonie Bruxelles
33 Development Team Sunweb
34 Groupama-FDJ
35 Bora-Hans Grohe + 44"
36 Elkov-Author + 49"
37 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
38 Bora-Hans Grohe + 50"
39 Roompot - Charles
40 Adria Mobil
41 Team Novo Nordisk
42 Wallonie Bruxelles + 51"
43 Roompot - Charles
44 Team Novo Nordisk
45 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 52"
46 Riwal Readynez CT
47 Israel Cycling Academy
48 Development Team Sunweb + 53"
49 UAE Team Emirates + 54"
50 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
51 Elkov-Author
52 Gazprom-Rusvelo
53 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
54 Elkov-Author
55 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 55"
56 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 56"
57 Delko Marseille Provence ...
58 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 57"
59 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
60 Adria Mobil
61 Development Team Sunweb
62 Development Team Sunweb + 58"
63 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
64 Wallonie Bruxelles
65 Team Novo Nordisk
66 Bora-Hans Grohe + 59"
67 Adria Mobil
68 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
69 Team Novo Nordisk
70 UAE Team Emirates + 1'00"
71 Delko Marseille Provence ...
72 Development Team Sunweb
73 Dukla Banska Bystrica
74 Roompot - Charles
75 Wallonie Bruxelles + 1'01"
76 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 1'02"
77 UAE Team Emirates
78 Adria Mobil + 1'03"
79 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 1'04"
80 CCC Team
81 Selectie - Frankrijk
82 Wallonie Bruxelles + 1'05"
83 Adria Mobil
84 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
85 Israel Cycling Academy + 1'06"
86 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'07"
87 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1'08"
88 Voster ATS Team
89 Israel Cycling Academy + 1'09"
90 Groupama-FDJ + 1'10"
91 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 1'11"
92 Gazprom-Rusvelo
93 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 1'12"
94 Roompot - Charles
95 Riwal Readynez CT
96 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 1'15"
97 Hopplà Petroli Firenze
98 Team Novo Nordisk
99 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 1'16"
100 Groupama-FDJ
101 Voster ATS Team + 1'17"
102 Team Novo Nordisk + 1'18"
103 Adria Mobil
104 Team Novo Nordisk + 1'20"
105 Wallonie Bruxelles
106 Israel Cycling Academy
107 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 1'21"
108 Voster ATS Team + 1'22"
109 Pannon Cycling Team
110 Wallonie Bruxelles + 1'23"
111 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
112 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
113 Selectie - Slovakije + 1'24"
114 Voster ATS Team + 1'26"
115 Groupama-FDJ + 1'29"
116 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
117 Voster ATS Team
118 Groupama-FDJ + 1'31"
119 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 1'32"
120 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 1'33"
121 Voster ATS Team
122 Riwal Readynez CT
123 Selectie - Slovakije
124 Israel Cycling Academy + 1'34"
125 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1'35"
126 Selectie - Slovakije + 1'36"
127 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
128 Voster ATS Team + 1'37"
129 Pannon Cycling Team
130 Development Team Sunweb + 1'38"
131 Pannon Cycling Team
132 Adria Mobil + 1'40"
133 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1'44"
134 Dukla Banska Bystrica
135 Pannon Cycling Team + 1'45"
136 Pannon Cycling Team + 1'48"
137 Selectie - Slovakije + 1'50"
138 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1'52"
139 Elkov-Author
140 Riwal Readynez CT + 1'57"
141 Selectie - Slovakije + 2'00"
142 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 2'07"
143 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 2'08"
144 Riwal Readynez CT + 2'11"
145 Pannon Cycling Team + 2'16"
146 Selectie - Slovakije