Ronde van Slovakije

  • -

Rit 1A

Bardejov - Bardejov (137km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 UAE Team Emirates 3u21'48"
2 Deceuninck - Quick Step
3 Deceuninck - Quick Step
4 Bora-Hans Grohe
5 Groupama-FDJ
6 Israel Cycling Academy
7 Wallonie Bruxelles
8 Team Novo Nordisk + 4"
9 Roompot - Charles
10 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 8"
11 Bora-Hans Grohe
12 Development Team Sunweb
13 Groupama-FDJ
14 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 11"
15 Adria Mobil + 12"
16 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 14"
17 Voster ATS Team
18 Elkov-Author
19 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
20 Gazprom-Rusvelo
21 CCC Team
22 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
23 Belgian Cycling Talents
24 UAE Team Emirates
25 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
26 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
27 Dukla Banska Bystrica
28 Israel Cycling Academy
29 Team Novo Nordisk
30 Roompot - Charles
31 CCC Team
32 Adria Mobil
33 Adria Mobil
34 Adria Mobil
35 Wallonie Bruxelles
36 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
37 Israel Cycling Academy
38 Elkov-Author
39 Elkov-Author
40 CCC Team
41 Riwal Readynez CT
42 Dukla Banska Bystrica
43 Delko Marseille Provence ...
44 Delko Marseille Provence ...
45 UAE Team Emirates
46 Groupama-FDJ
47 Gazprom-Rusvelo
48 Roompot - Charles
49 Adria Mobil
50 Deceuninck - Quick Step
51 Gazprom-Rusvelo
52 Development Team Sunweb
53 Deceuninck - Quick Step
54 Development Team Sunweb
55 Selectie - Slovakije
56 Delko Marseille Provence ...
57 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
58 Riwal Readynez CT
59 Pannon Cycling Team
60 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
61 Voster ATS Team
62 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
63 Roompot - Charles
64 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
65 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
66 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
67 Gazprom-Rusvelo
68 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
69 UAE Team Emirates
70 Dukla Banska Bystrica
71 Team Novo Nordisk
72 Riwal Readynez CT
73 Elkov-Author
74 Wallonie Bruxelles
75 Riwal Readynez CT
76 Team Novo Nordisk
77 Dukla Banska Bystrica
78 Gazprom-Rusvelo
79 Voster ATS Team
80 Bora-Hans Grohe
81 Hopplà Petroli Firenze
82 Selectie - Slovakije
83 Development Team Sunweb
84 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
85 Elkov-Author
86 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
87 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
88 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
89 Pannon Cycling Team
90 Adria Mobil
91 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
92 Delko Marseille Provence ...
93 Wallonie Bruxelles
94 Dukla Banska Bystrica
95 Wallonie Bruxelles
96 Dukla Banska Bystrica
97 CCC Team
98 Gazprom-Rusvelo
99 Dukla Banska Bystrica
100 Bora-Hans Grohe
101 Voster ATS Team
102 Israel Cycling Academy
103 Team Novo Nordisk
104 Voster ATS Team
105 Team Novo Nordisk
106 Bora-Hans Grohe
107 CCC Team
108 Pannon Cycling Team
109 Selectie - Slovakije
110 Riwal Readynez CT
111 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
112 Development Team Sunweb
113 Voster ATS Team
114 Wallonie Bruxelles
115 Selectie - Slovakije
116 UAE Team Emirates
117 Elkov-Author
118 Selectie - Frankrijk
119 Selectie - Slovakije
120 Selectie - Frankrijk
121 Israel Cycling Academy
122 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
123 Groupama-FDJ + 50"
124 Pannon Cycling Team + 52"
125 Groupama-FDJ + 59"
126 Groupama-FDJ + 1'14"
127 Team Novo Nordisk + 1'17"
128 Wallonie Bruxelles + 1'19"
129 Bora-Hans Grohe
130 Adria Mobil + 1'24"
131 Voster ATS Team
132 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1'36"
133 Israel Cycling Academy
134 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1'40"
135 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 1'57"
136 Pannon Cycling Team
137 Pannon Cycling Team
138 Roompot - Charles + 14"
139 Roompot - Charles
140 Groupama-FDJ + 1'57"
141 Development Team Sunweb + 14"
142 Elkov-Author
143 Bora-Hans Grohe
144 Riwal Readynez CT
145 Selectie - Slovakije + 3'28"
146 Development Team Sunweb + 6'19"