Ronde van Slovakije

  • -

Rit 2

Bardejov - Ruzomberok (232km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Delko Marseille Provence ... 5u46'42"
2 Deceuninck - Quick Step
3 Groupama-FDJ
4 Bora-Hans Grohe
5 Wallonie Bruxelles
6 Wallonie Bruxelles
7 UAE Team Emirates
8 CCC Team
9 Roompot - Charles
10 Groupama-FDJ
11 Bora-Hans Grohe + 6"
12 UAE Team Emirates
13 Belgian Cycling Talents
14 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
15 UAE Team Emirates
16 Deceuninck - Quick Step
17 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 9"
18 Development Team Sunweb
19 Adria Mobil
20 Voster ATS Team
21 Team Novo Nordisk
22 Elkov-Author
23 Adria Mobil
24 Dukla Banska Bystrica
25 Elkov-Author
26 Israel Cycling Academy
27 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
28 Deceuninck - Quick Step
29 CCC Team
30 Deceuninck - Quick Step
31 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
32 Gazprom-Rusvelo
33 Development Team Sunweb
34 CCC Team
35 Pannon Cycling Team
36 Elkov-Author
37 Team Novo Nordisk
38 Riwal Readynez CT
39 Deceuninck - Quick Step
40 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
41 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
42 Elkov-Author
43 Voster ATS Team
44 Israel Cycling Academy
45 Hopplà Petroli Firenze
46 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
47 Gazprom-Rusvelo
48 Development Team Sunweb
49 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 20"
50 Team Novo Nordisk
51 Israel Cycling Academy
52 Adria Mobil
53 Riwal Readynez CT
54 Roompot - Charles
55 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
56 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
57 Roompot - Charles
58 Elkov-Author
59 Adria Mobil
60 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
61 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
62 Roompot - Charles
63 Wallonie Bruxelles
64 Riwal Readynez CT
65 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
66 Adria Mobil
67 Delko Marseille Provence ...
68 Delko Marseille Provence ...
69 Dukla Banska Bystrica
70 UAE Team Emirates
71 Riwal Readynez CT
72 Gazprom-Rusvelo
73 Adria Mobil
74 Dukla Banska Bystrica
75 Roompot - Charles
76 Team Novo Nordisk
77 Roompot - Charles
78 Gazprom-Rusvelo
79 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
80 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
81 Development Team Sunweb
82 Elkov-Author
83 Voster ATS Team
84 Riwal Readynez CT
85 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
86 Wallonie Bruxelles
87 Deceuninck - Quick Step
88 Dukla Banska Bystrica
89 Voster ATS Team
90 Wallonie Bruxelles
91 Pannon Cycling Team
92 Selectie - Slovakije
93 Team Novo Nordisk
94 Gazprom-Rusvelo
95 Selectie - Slovakije
96 Selectie - Frankrijk
97 Bora-Hans Grohe
98 Voster ATS Team
99 Development Team Sunweb
100 Delko Marseille Provence ...
101 Groupama-FDJ
102 Team Novo Nordisk + 41"
103 Team Novo Nordisk + 45"
104 Selectie - Slovakije + 47"
105 Bora-Hans Grohe + 50"
106 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 57"
107 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 1'02"
108 Groupama-FDJ + 1'07"
109 Groupama-FDJ
110 Development Team Sunweb + 1'09"
111 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
112 Pannon Cycling Team
113 Wallonie Bruxelles
114 Pannon Cycling Team
115 Selectie - Slovakije
116 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
117 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
118 Pannon Cycling Team
119 Bora-Hans Grohe
120 CCC Team + 1'13"
121 Israel Cycling Academy
122 Israel Cycling Academy + 1'15"
123 Selectie - Frankrijk
124 Groupama-FDJ
125 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 1'26"
126 Selectie - Slovakije
127 UAE Team Emirates
128 Bora-Hans Grohe
129 Riwal Readynez CT
130 CCC Team
131 Bora-Hans Grohe + 1'31"
132 Adria Mobil
133 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1'57"
134 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 2'18"
135 Groupama-FDJ
136 Wallonie Bruxelles + 2'40"
137 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 2'45"
138 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 9"
139 Israel Cycling Academy + 3'18"
140 Development Team Sunweb + 3'49"