Ronde van Slovakije

  • -

Rit 4

Hlohovec - Senica (148km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Deceuninck - Quick Step 3u17'36"
2 Groupama-FDJ
3 UAE Team Emirates
4 Bora-Hans Grohe
5 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
6 Israel Cycling Academy
7 Wallonie Bruxelles
8 Deceuninck - Quick Step
9 Belgian Cycling Talents
10 Riwal Readynez CT
11 Roompot - Charles
12 Adria Mobil
13 Delko Marseille Provence ...
14 Bora-Hans Grohe
15 Deceuninck - Quick Step
16 Groupama-FDJ
17 UAE Team Emirates
18 Gazprom-Rusvelo
19 CCC Team + 4"
20 Development Team Sunweb
21 Riwal Readynez CT
22 Riwal Readynez CT
23 Dukla Banska Bystrica
24 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
25 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
26 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
27 CCC Team
28 Roompot - Charles
29 Gazprom-Rusvelo
30 Team Novo Nordisk
31 Voster ATS Team
32 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
33 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
34 UAE Team Emirates
35 Development Team Sunweb
36 Development Team Sunweb
37 Elkov-Author
38 Team Novo Nordisk
39 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
40 Voster ATS Team
41 Wallonie Bruxelles
42 Selectie - Frankrijk
43 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
44 Bora-Hans Grohe
45 UAE Team Emirates
46 Elkov-Author
47 Development Team Sunweb
48 CCC Team
49 Gazprom-Rusvelo
50 Riwal Readynez CT
51 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
52 Delko Marseille Provence ...
53 Wallonie Bruxelles
54 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
55 Adria Mobil
56 Adria Mobil
57 Adria Mobil
58 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
59 Israel Cycling Academy
60 Development Team Sunweb
61 Hopplà Petroli Firenze
62 Israel Cycling Academy
63 Roompot - Charles
64 Wallonie Bruxelles
65 Elkov-Author
66 Elkov-Author
67 Delko Marseille Provence ...
68 Elkov-Author
69 Delko Marseille Provence ...
70 Gazprom-Rusvelo
71 Gazprom-Rusvelo
72 Roompot - Charles + 19"
73 Riwal Readynez CT
74 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 20"
75 Bora-Hans Grohe + 23"
76 Selectie - Frankrijk
77 Israel Cycling Academy + 26"
78 Bora-Hans Grohe
79 Roompot - Charles
80 Bora-Hans Grohe + 29"
81 Groupama-FDJ
82 Team Novo Nordisk + 34"
83 Deceuninck - Quick Step
84 Groupama-FDJ + 55"
85 Team Novo Nordisk + 1'19"
86 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
87 Team Novo Nordisk
88 Team Novo Nordisk
89 Voster ATS Team
90 Dukla Banska Bystrica
91 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
92 Riwal Readynez CT
93 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 1'26"
94 Israel Cycling Academy
95 Roompot - Charles + 1'40"
96 Selectie - Slovakije + 2'14"
97 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
98 Deceuninck - Quick Step
99 Adria Mobil
100 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
101 Voster ATS Team
102 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
103 Israel Cycling Academy
104 CCC Team
105 Groupama-FDJ + 2'29"
106 Bora-Hans Grohe + 3'27"
107 CCC Team
108 Dukla Banska Bystrica
109 Dukla Banska Bystrica
110 Selectie - Slovakije
111 Selectie - Slovakije
112 Development Team Sunweb
113 Team Novo Nordisk
114 Pannon Cycling Team
115 Gazprom-Rusvelo
116 Groupama-FDJ
117 Voster ATS Team
118 Wallonie Bruxelles
119 UAE Team Emirates
120 Adria Mobil
121 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
122 Elkov-Author + 4'14"
123 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 6'37"
124 Dukla Banska Bystrica
125 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 7'25"
126 Adria Mobil
127 Dukla Banska Bystrica
128 Selectie - Slovakije
129 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 7'27"
130 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
131 Development Team Sunweb
132 Pannon Cycling Team
133 Wallonie Bruxelles + 8'06"
134 Wallonie Bruxelles
135 Selectie - Slovakije + 8'34"