Ronde van Slovakije

  • -

Rit 3

Ruzomberok - Hlohovec (200.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Groupama-FDJ 4u39'09"
2 UAE Team Emirates + 2"
3 UAE Team Emirates
4 Groupama-FDJ + 5"
5 Deceuninck - Quick Step
6 Bora-Hans Grohe
7 UAE Team Emirates
8 Team Novo Nordisk
9 Belgian Cycling Talents
10 CCC Team
11 Israel Cycling Academy
12 Riwal Readynez CT
13 Development Team Sunweb
14 Gazprom-Rusvelo
15 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
16 CCC Team
17 Roompot - Charles + 16"
18 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
19 Roompot - Charles + 19"
20 Israel Cycling Academy
21 Bora-Hans Grohe
22 Riwal Readynez CT
23 Elkov-Author + 26"
24 Adria Mobil
25 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 30"
26 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 32"
27 Adria Mobil
28 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
29 Delko Marseille Provence ...
30 Adria Mobil + 47"
31 Wallonie Bruxelles + 50"
32 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
33 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'04"
34 Voster ATS Team + 1'08"
35 Bora-Hans Grohe + 1'09"
36 Bora-Hans Grohe + 1'14"
37 UAE Team Emirates
38 Riwal Readynez CT
39 Deceuninck - Quick Step
40 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
41 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 1'42"
42 Groupama-FDJ + 1'54"
43 Development Team Sunweb + 1'56"
44 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
45 Groupama-FDJ
46 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 2'08"
47 Gazprom-Rusvelo
48 Dukla Banska Bystrica
49 Dukla Banska Bystrica
50 Elkov-Author
51 Bora-Hans Grohe
52 Development Team Sunweb
53 Elkov-Author
54 Team Novo Nordisk
55 Deceuninck - Quick Step
56 Elkov-Author
57 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
58 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
59 Development Team Sunweb
60 Roompot - Charles
61 Delko Marseille Provence ...
62 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
63 Dukla Banska Bystrica
64 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
65 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
66 CCC Team
67 Delko Marseille Provence ...
68 Wallonie Bruxelles
69 Adria Mobil
70 Voster ATS Team
71 Gazprom-Rusvelo
72 Israel Cycling Academy
73 Team Novo Nordisk
74 Delko Marseille Provence ...
75 Deceuninck - Quick Step
76 Bora-Hans Grohe
77 Bora-Hans Grohe
78 Wallonie Bruxelles
79 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
80 Wallonie Bruxelles
81 Adria Mobil
82 Hopplà Petroli Firenze
83 Dukla Banska Bystrica
84 Team Novo Nordisk
85 Team Novo Nordisk
86 Elkov-Author
87 Roompot - Charles
88 Wallonie Bruxelles
89 Gazprom-Rusvelo
90 Riwal Readynez CT
91 Elkov-Author
92 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
93 Riwal Readynez CT
94 Groupama-FDJ
95 Groupama-FDJ
96 Roompot - Charles
97 Adria Mobil
98 Gazprom-Rusvelo
99 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
100 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
101 Development Team Sunweb
102 Israel Cycling Academy
103 Riwal Readynez CT
104 Roompot - Charles
105 Gazprom-Rusvelo
106 Selectie - Slovakije + 2'40"
107 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'46"
108 Voster ATS Team + 2'52"
109 Voster ATS Team
110 Voster ATS Team
111 Israel Cycling Academy
112 Development Team Sunweb
113 Team Novo Nordisk
114 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
115 CCC Team
116 CCC Team + 3'12"
117 Israel Cycling Academy + 3'16"
118 UAE Team Emirates
119 Wallonie Bruxelles + 3'19"
120 Wallonie Bruxelles + 4'04"
121 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 5'02"
122 Groupama-FDJ + 8'40"
123 Pannon Cycling Team
124 Team Novo Nordisk
125 Selectie - Slovakije
126 Selectie - Slovakije
127 Pannon Cycling Team
128 Dukla Banska Bystrica
129 Selectie - Slovakije
130 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 9'10"
131 Selectie - Slovakije + 9'25"
132 Gazprom-Rusvelo
133 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
134 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 9'31"
135 Development Team Sunweb
136 Adria Mobil