Ronde van Slovakije

  • -

Rit 3

Banska Bystrica - Ziar nad Hronom (181.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bora-Hans Grohe 4u12'24"
2 Bingoal-WB
3 Alpecin-Fenix
4 Cofidis
5 Deceuninck - Quick Step
6 Alpecin-Fenix
7 Israel Start - Up Nation
8 Gazprom-Rusvelo
9 Vini Zabu' KTM
10 Bora-Hans Grohe
11 Bingoal-WB
12 Team Novo Nordisk
13 Israel Start - Up Nation
14 Team Sunweb
15 Team Sunweb
16 Alpecin-Fenix
17 Deceuninck - Quick Step
18 Elkov - Kasper
19 Dukla Banska Bystrica
20 Israel Start - Up Nation
21 Bora-Hans Grohe
22 Bingoal-WB
23 Bora-Hans Grohe
24 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
25 Elkov - Kasper
26 Cofidis
27 Gazprom-Rusvelo
28 Cofidis
29 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
30 Bora-Hans Grohe
31 Selectie - Tsjechië
32 Gazprom-Rusvelo
33 Adria Mobil
34 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
35 Team Novo Nordisk
36 Bingoal-WB
37 Team Novo Nordisk
38 Cofidis
39 Gazprom-Rusvelo
40 Israel Start - Up Nation
41 Team Novo Nordisk
42 Team Sunweb
43 Deceuninck - Quick Step
44 Team Sunweb
45 Deceuninck - Quick Step
46 Elkov - Kasper
47 Cofidis
48 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
49 Elkov - Kasper
50 Cofidis
51 Israel Start - Up Nation
52 Vini Zabu' KTM
53 Bingoal-WB
54 Team Sunweb
55 Elkov - Kasper + 11"
56 Alpecin-Fenix + 13"
57 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 16"
58 Selectie - Slovakije + 32"
59 Adria Mobil
60 Israel Start - Up Nation + 55"
61 Adria Mobil + 1'06"
62 Selectie - Slovenië
63 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1'19"
64 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 1'24"
65 Vini Zabu' KTM + 1'53"
66 Team Novo Nordisk + 2'28"
67 Team Novo Nordisk
68 Team Sunweb
69 Team Sunweb
70 Bingoal-WB
71 Bingoal-WB
72 Minsk Cycling Club
73 Deceuninck - Quick Step
74 Deceuninck - Quick Step
75 Vini Zabu' KTM + 2'32"
76 Bora-Hans Grohe + 2'45"
77 Bora-Hans Grohe
78 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 3'33"
79 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 3'35"
80 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 5'31"
81 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 10'39"
82 Vini Zabu' KTM
83 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
84 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
85 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
86 Selectie - Slovakije
87 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
88 Mazowsze Serce Polski
89 Elkov - Kasper
90 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
91 Gazprom-Rusvelo
92 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
93 Selectie - Polen
94 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
95 Israel Start - Up Nation
96 Dukla Banska Bystrica
97 Alpecin-Fenix
98 Vini Zabu' KTM
99 Mazowsze Serce Polski
100 Dukla Banska Bystrica
101 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
102 Dukla Banska Bystrica
103 Dukla Banska Bystrica
104 Dukla Banska Bystrica
105 Selectie - Slovakije
106 Alpecin-Fenix
107 Team Novo Nordisk
108 Team Coloquick
109 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team