Ronde van Slovakije

  • -

Rit 2

Zilna - Banska Bystrica (206.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Sunweb 5u01'41"
2 Deceuninck - Quick Step
3 Bora-Hans Grohe
4 Israel Start - Up Nation + 1"
5 Deceuninck - Quick Step
6 Cofidis
7 Israel Start - Up Nation
8 Gazprom-Rusvelo
9 Team Novo Nordisk
10 Elkov - Kasper
11 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
12 Alpecin-Fenix
13 Bingoal-WB
14 Bingoal-WB
15 Cofidis
16 Bora-Hans Grohe
17 Bingoal-WB
18 Alpecin-Fenix
19 Cofidis
20 Cofidis
21 Team Novo Nordisk
22 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
23 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
24 Elkov - Kasper
25 Adria Mobil
26 Deceuninck - Quick Step
27 Elkov - Kasper
28 Gazprom-Rusvelo
29 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
30 Team Sunweb
31 Cofidis
32 Team Sunweb
33 Bingoal-WB
34 Selectie - Tsjechië
35 Gazprom-Rusvelo
36 Cofidis
37 Team Sunweb
38 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
39 Gazprom-Rusvelo
40 Bora-Hans Grohe + 22"
41 Gazprom-Rusvelo
42 Adria Mobil + 24"
43 Bingoal-WB
44 Deceuninck - Quick Step
45 Bora-Hans Grohe + 26"
46 Selectie - Slovenië + 39"
47 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 56"
48 Team Sunweb + 1'06"
49 Team Sunweb + 1"
50 Elkov - Kasper
51 Elkov - Kasper
52 Israel Start - Up Nation
53 Vini Zabu' KTM
54 Israel Start - Up Nation + 3'24"
55 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 3'33"
56 Team Sunweb + 4'21"
57 Bingoal-WB + 8'02"
58 Team Novo Nordisk + 8'55"
59 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
60 Team Novo Nordisk
61 Vini Zabu' KTM
62 Selectie - Slovakije
63 Dukla Banska Bystrica
64 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
65 Dukla Banska Bystrica
66 Vini Zabu' KTM
67 Mazowsze Serce Polski
68 Minsk Cycling Club
69 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
70 Elkov - Kasper
71 Team Novo Nordisk
72 Adria Mobil
73 Elkov - Kasper
74 Adria Mobil
75 Israel Start - Up Nation
76 Israel Start - Up Nation
77 Bingoal-WB
78 Beltrami tsa Marchiol
79 Alpecin-Fenix
80 Alpecin-Fenix
81 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 9'01"
82 Alpecin-Fenix + 16'47"
83 Team Novo Nordisk
84 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
85 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
86 Team Novo Nordisk
87 Alpecin-Fenix
88 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
89 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
90 Topforex La Pierre CT
91 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
92 Selectie - Polen
93 Mazowsze Serce Polski
94 Topforex La Pierre CT
95 Israel Start - Up Nation
96 Selectie - Slovakije
97 Bora-Hans Grohe
98 Selectie - Slovakije
99 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
100 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
101 Dukla Banska Bystrica
102 Dukla Banska Bystrica
103 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
104 Gazprom-Rusvelo
105 Adria Mobil
106 Vini Zabu' KTM
107 Bora-Hans Grohe
108 Vini Zabu' KTM
109 Vini Zabu' KTM
110 Dukla Banska Bystrica
111 Deceuninck - Quick Step
112 Team Coloquick
113 Deceuninck - Quick Step
114 Bora-Hans Grohe
115 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 16'53"
116 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 30'29"