Ronde van Slovakije

  • -

Rit 1B

Zilna - Zilna (7.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Deceuninck - Quick Step 7'55"
2 Team Sunweb + 6"
3 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
4 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
5 Team Coloquick + 7"
6 Team Sunweb + 8"
7 Team Sunweb + 11"
8 Team Sunweb
9 Deceuninck - Quick Step
10 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 15"
11 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 16"
12 Elkov - Kasper + 17"
13 Bora-Hans Grohe
14 Elkov - Kasper + 19"
15 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 23"
16 Alpecin-Fenix
17 Israel Start - Up Nation
18 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 24"
19 Israel Start - Up Nation
20 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 25"
21 Team Sunweb
22 Elkov - Kasper
23 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 27"
24 Elkov - Kasper
25 Bora-Hans Grohe + 28"
26 Bingoal-WB
27 Israel Start - Up Nation
28 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 30"
29 Israel Start - Up Nation
30 Team Novo Nordisk
31 Team Sunweb
32 Cofidis + 31"
33 Bingoal-WB
34 Bora-Hans Grohe + 32"
35 Israel Start - Up Nation
36 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 34"
37 Cofidis + 35"
38 Cofidis
39 Alpecin-Fenix
40 Cofidis + 36"
41 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
42 Alpecin-Fenix
43 Mazowsze Serce Polski
44 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 38"
45 Selectie - Polen
46 Gazprom-Rusvelo
47 Bingoal-WB
48 Minsk Cycling Club + 39"
49 Mazowsze Serce Polski
50 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
51 Cofidis + 40"
52 Team Novo Nordisk
53 Gazprom-Rusvelo
54 Bora-Hans Grohe + 41"
55 Elkov - Kasper + 43"
56 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
57 Gazprom-Rusvelo
58 Elkov - Kasper
59 Bora-Hans Grohe
60 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 44"
61 Dukla Banska Bystrica
62 Mazowsze Serce Polski
63 Team Novo Nordisk + 45"
64 Israel Start - Up Nation
65 Bingoal-WB + 46"
66 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 47"
67 Team Novo Nordisk + 48"
68 Cofidis
69 Israel Start - Up Nation
70 Bingoal-WB
71 Alpecin-Fenix + 49"
72 Elkov - Kasper
73 Adria Mobil + 50"
74 Team Novo Nordisk + 51"
75 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 52"
76 Selectie - Slovakije
77 Adria Mobil + 54"
78 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 55"
79 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 56"
80 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
81 Vini Zabu' KTM + 57"
82 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
83 Adria Mobil
84 Topforex La Pierre CT + 58"
85 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 59"
86 Bora-Hans Grohe
87 Bingoal-WB + 1'00"
88 Adria Mobil
89 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 1'01"
90 Selectie - Tsjechië
91 Gazprom-Rusvelo
92 Bingoal-WB + 1'03"
93 Selectie - Slovakije
94 Alpecin-Fenix + 1'04"
95 Selectie - Slovakije
96 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
97 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 1'05"
98 Team Novo Nordisk
99 Bora-Hans Grohe + 1'06"
100 Team Novo Nordisk
101 Beltrami tsa Marchiol + 1'08"
102 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 1'11"
103 Selectie - Slovenië + 1'12"
104 Dukla Banska Bystrica
105 Adria Mobil + 1'15"
106 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
107 Adria Mobil + 1'17"
108 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 1'18"
109 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 1'19"
110 Team Sunweb + 1'22"
111 Alpecin-Fenix
112 Vini Zabu' KTM + 1'24"
113 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 1'27"
114 Vini Zabu' KTM + 1'28"
115 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 1'31"
116 Vini Zabu' KTM + 1'33"
117 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 1'34"
118 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 1'37"
119 Vini Zabu' KTM + 1'39"
120 Vini Zabu' KTM + 1'46"
121 Selectie - Slovakije + 1'52"
122 Topforex La Pierre CT
123 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 2'03"