Ronde van Slovakije

  • -

Rit 1A

Zilna - Zilna (106.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bora-Hans Grohe 2u30'38"
2 Deceuninck - Quick Step
3 Bingoal-WB
4 Bora-Hans Grohe
5 Israel Start - Up Nation
6 Elkov - Kasper + 2"
7 Bora-Hans Grohe
8 Alpecin-Fenix
9 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
10 Elkov - Kasper
11 Beltrami tsa Marchiol
12 Team Sunweb
13 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
14 Team Novo Nordisk
15 Vini Zabu' KTM
16 Israel Start - Up Nation
17 Cofidis
18 Team Sunweb
19 Gazprom-Rusvelo
20 Alpecin-Fenix
21 Mazowsze Serce Polski
22 Vini Zabu' KTM
23 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
24 Adria Mobil
25 Mazowsze Serce Polski
26 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
27 Dukla Banska Bystrica
28 Team Novo Nordisk
29 Bingoal-WB
30 Cofidis
31 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
32 Deceuninck - Quick Step
33 Team Sunweb
34 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
35 Cofidis
36 Team Novo Nordisk
37 Vini Zabu' KTM
38 Bingoal-WB
39 Alpecin-Fenix
40 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
41 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
42 Team Sunweb
43 Deceuninck - Quick Step
44 Selectie - Slovakije
45 Gazprom-Rusvelo
46 Adria Mobil
47 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
48 Mazowsze Serce Polski
49 Bora-Hans Grohe
50 Vini Zabu' KTM
51 Deceuninck - Quick Step
52 Selectie - Tsjechië
53 Deceuninck - Quick Step
54 Topforex La Pierre CT
55 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
56 Cofidis
57 Dukla Banska Bystrica
58 Selectie - Slovenië
59 Israel Start - Up Nation
60 Cofidis
61 Gazprom-Rusvelo
62 Dukla Banska Bystrica
63 Elkov - Kasper
64 Israel Start - Up Nation
65 Cofidis
66 Adria Mobil
67 Elkov - Kasper
68 Mazowsze Serce Polski
69 Team Sunweb
70 Dukla Banska Bystrica
71 Deceuninck - Quick Step
72 Elkov - Kasper
73 Elkov - Kasper
74 Team Novo Nordisk
75 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
76 Gazprom-Rusvelo
77 Dukla Banska Bystrica
78 Minsk Cycling Club
79 Bingoal-WB
80 Bingoal-WB
81 Elkov - Kasper
82 Bora-Hans Grohe
83 Team Novo Nordisk
84 Alpecin-Fenix
85 Alpecin-Fenix
86 Selectie - Polen
87 Israel Start - Up Nation
88 Israel Start - Up Nation
89 Vini Zabu' KTM + 30"
90 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 46"
91 Team Novo Nordisk + 49"
92 Vini Zabu' KTM + 51"
93 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 55"
94 Alpecin-Fenix + 1'04"
95 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 1'18"
96 Team Novo Nordisk
97 Selectie - Slovakije
98 Israel Start - Up Nation
99 Adria Mobil
100 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
101 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1'23"
102 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 2'06"
103 Bingoal-WB + 2'08"
104 Bingoal-WB
105 Adria Mobil
106 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
107 Adria Mobil + 2'51"
108 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 2'53"
109 Team Coloquick + 2'58"
110 Selectie - Slovakije + 3'20"
111 Cofidis + 3'56"
112 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
113 Topforex La Pierre CT
114 Team Sunweb
115 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 6'28"
116 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 7'39"
117 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 7'43"
118 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 8'16"
119 Dukla Banska Bystrica
120 Bora-Hans Grohe + 9'57"
121 Bora-Hans Grohe
122 Team Sunweb + 12'03"
123 Mazowsze Serce Polski
124 Selectie - Slovakije + 12'09"