Ronde van Slovakije

  • -

Rit 3

Dolný Kubín - Považská Bystrica (193.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team 4u28'47"
2 Team BikeExchange
3 Bora - Hansgrohe
4 Deceuninck - Quick Step
5 Team Qhubeka
6 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
7 Israel Start-Up Nation
8 Deceuninck - Quick Step
9 Elkov - Kasper
10 Elkov - Kasper
11 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
12 Deceuninck - Quick Step
13 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
14 Topforex ATT Investments ...
15 Astana – Premier Tech
16 Equipo Kern Pharma
17 Team Novo Nordisk
18 Israel Start-Up Nation
19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
20 Team DSM
21 Dukla Banska Bystrica
22 Team Qhubeka
23 Topforex ATT Investments ...
24 Dukla Banska Bystrica
25 Adria Mobil
26 Astana – Premier Tech
27 Bora - Hansgrohe
28 Team Qhubeka ASSOS
29 Team Coop
30 Astana – Premier Tech
31 Team Qhubeka ASSOS
32 Mazowsze Serce Polski
33 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
34 Astana – Premier Tech
35 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
36 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
37 Team DSM
38 Selectie - Slovakije
39 Maloja Pushbikers
40 Israel Start-Up Nation
41 Topforex ATT Investments ...
42 Adria Mobil
43 Adria Mobil
44 Equipo Kern Pharma
45 Cycling Academy Trencin
46 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
47 Elkov - Kasper
48 Mazowsze Serce Polski
49 Equipo Kern Pharma
50 Elkov - Kasper
51 Mazowsze Serce Polski
52 Gazprom-Rusvelo
53 Team BikeExchange
54 Bora - Hansgrohe
55 Maloja Pushbikers
56 Topforex ATT Investments ...
57 Topforex ATT Investments ...
58 Mazowsze Serce Polski
59 Team DSM
60 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
61 Team Novo Nordisk
62 Mazowsze Serce Polski
63 Israel Start-Up Nation
64 Topforex ATT Investments ...
65 Elkov - Kasper
66 Elkov - Kasper
67 Development Team DSM
68 Mazowsze Serce Polski
69 Mazowsze Serce Polski
70 Bora - Hansgrohe
71 Adria Mobil
72 Astana – Premier Tech
73 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
74 Adria Mobil
75 Team Qhubeka ASSOS
76 Dukla Banska Bystrica
77 Team Qhubeka ASSOS
78 Maloja Pushbikers
79 Cycling Academy Trencin
80 Gazprom-Rusvelo
81 Dukla Banska Bystrica
82 Astana – Premier Tech
83 Elkov - Kasper
84 Dukla Banska Bystrica
85 Cycling Academy Trencin
86 Team BikeExchange
87 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
88 Gazprom-Rusvelo
89 Selectie - Slovakije
90 Gazprom-Rusvelo
91 Gazprom-Rusvelo
92 Selectie - Slovakije
93 Selectie - Slovakije
94 Equipo Kern Pharma
95 Equipo Kern Pharma
96 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
97 Iraq Cycling Project
98 Selectie - Slovakije
99 Team Coop
100 Team BikeExchange
101 Bora - Hansgrohe
102 Israel Start-Up Nation
103 Astana – Premier Tech
104 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
105 Deceuninck - Quick Step
106 Team Novo Nordisk
107 Team Novo Nordisk
108 Cycling Academy Trencin
109 Dukla Banska Bystrica
110 Team Novo Nordisk
111 Bora - Hansgrohe
112 Cycling Academy Trencin + 30"
113 Bora - Hansgrohe + 40"
114 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 44"
115 Selectie - Slovakije
116 Selectie - Slovakije
117 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
118 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
119 Cycling Academy Trencin
120 Team BikeExchange + 57"
121 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
122 Dukla Banska Bystrica
123 Terengganu Cycling Team
124 Equipo Kern Pharma
125 Equipo Kern Pharma
126 Deceuninck - Quick Step
127 Deceuninck - Quick Step
128 Israel Cycling Academy + 1'17"
129 Maloja Pushbikers + 1'41"
130 Team Qhubeka ASSOS + 1'47"
131 Topforex ATT Investments ...
132 Development Team DSM
133 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 9'10"